Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor362220,61
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor381950,5
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş381900,5
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor341790,5
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK311510,48
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK381580,39
8DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor371420,38
9TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor381340,34
10FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe341230,35
11AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor391100,28
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor391140,28
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK381100,29
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü331140,33
15MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor321010,31
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe391000,26
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor321000,31
19GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe40900,23
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK20920,45
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK29920,31
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray17950,53
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK21900,43
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor29910,31
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor38900,24
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor29940,31
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK34900,26
29AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor25820,32
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor35800,23
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor30810,27
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor32840,25
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş31830,26
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray16830,5
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş32810,25
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor33820,24
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor37820,22
38SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor36700,19
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray32720,22
BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor38710,18
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir29700,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe34700,21
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor34700,21
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor35700,2
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe32700,22
Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor19720,37
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor30730,23
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği24700,29
49HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor35620,17
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray27610,22
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir31610,19
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor31600,19
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor18600,33
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor25640,24
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor33600,18
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor36600,17
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği36650,17
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor24610,25
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe30600,2
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe37610,16
62TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor28500,18
GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray27500,19
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor35500,14
İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor37510,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe25500,2
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK36500,14
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor29500,17
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK28500,18
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor28500,18
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray14500,36
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK38510,13
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor31500,16
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe27500,19
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor33500,15
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor32500,16
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş34500,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir26510,19
81GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe39400,1
GalatasarayOğulcan CağlayanGalatasaray18400,22
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği35400,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKAatif ChahechouheFatih Karagümrük SK29420,14
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK28410,14
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor36400,11
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü26410,15
Atiker KonyasporAmir HadžiahmetovićAtiker Konyaspor34400,12
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş36400,11
Gaziantep FKJeffersonGaziantep FK30400,13
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor35410,11
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor18400,22
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray35400,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKJeremain LensFatih Karagümrük SK18410,22
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş31410,13
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor31420,13
AntalyasporLukas PodolskiAntalyaspor31400,13
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor30400,13
FenerbahçeJosé SosaFenerbahçe34430,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES40266889:444584
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL40266880:364484
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN40257872:413182
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA401914750:371371
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV401617754:431165
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor4017101362:53961
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya401791458:451360
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK4016121264:521260
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep4015131259:51858
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz4013121559:59051
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON4012141449:48150
12İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS4012121643:55-1248
13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ4012121653:69-1648
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS4012101847:57-1046
15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya4010151549:53-445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT409171441:55-1444
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY409141735:52-1741
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK401082246:65-1938
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN401082244:76-3238
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen406102438:77-3928
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

15.05.2021 17:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
15.05.2021 19:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği