Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe297316106
    2GalatasarayGalatasaray29750390
    3KayserisporKayserispor29663390
    4BeşiktaşBeşiktaş29722288
    5Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor29583487
    6Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor29712287
    7AlanyasporAlanyaspor29623386
    8MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü29702286
    9Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor29623386
    10AntalyasporAntalyaspor29651383
    11GöztepeGöztepe29604282
    12Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor29710281
    13BursasporBursaspor29650065
    14SivassporSivasspor29524064
    15Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK29560161
    16İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.29600060
    17TrabzonsporTrabzonspor29590059
    18BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor29522058

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS29188345:162962
    2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL29178462:293359
    3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES29168562:392356
    4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA29157752:381452
    5AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyaspor291251231:34-341
    6AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT291251233:46-1341
    7Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ29911941:41038
    8Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. Malatyaspor291081139:39038
    9Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS291151347:51-438
    10Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON29813833:33037
    11MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK291061330:42-1236
    12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY29991128:40-1236
    13SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV29981241:45-435
    14FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN297121034:40-633
    15BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR295141025:34-929
    16BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor296101330:38-828
    17GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz29831826:37-1127
    18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH29661731:48-1724
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg