Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung
09.07.2024 17:30
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Panevėž.
FK Panevėžys
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
09.07.2024 18:45
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Ham
Hamrun Spartans
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
09.07.2024 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UES
UE Santa Coloma
KF Ballkani
BLK
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
09.07.2024 20:45
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Vík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
09.07.2024 21:00
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
SS
SS Virtus
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
FCSB
Steaua Bukarest
10.07.2024 17:00
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
CS Petrocub
CSP
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
10.07.2024 18:00
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
NK Celje
NK
NK Celje
NK Celje
10.07.2024 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
FC Struga
Struga
Struga
FC Struga
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
Rīgas Futbola skola
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
Larne FC
10.07.2024 20:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Differdange 03
DIF
Differdange
FC Differdange 03
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Dinamo Batumi
DBA
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
10.07.2024 20:45
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
Dinamo Minsk
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
10.07.2024 21:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
Borac Banja Luka
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KFE
Klubi Futbollit
Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.07.2024 16:30
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
BLK
KF Ballkani
UE Santa Coloma
UES
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
16.07.2024 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
Hamrun Spartans
Ham
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
FK Panevėžys
Panevėž.
Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
Dinamo Minsk
MIN
D. Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
16.07.2024 19:00
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK
NK Celje
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
16.07.2024 19:30
Steaua Bukarest
FCSB
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
SS Virtus
SS
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
16.07.2024 21:00
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK
FK Dečić Tuzi
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
Víkingur Reykjavík
Vík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
17.07.2024 17:00
FC Struga
Struga
Struga
FC Struga
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
17.07.2024 19:00
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
DIF
FC Differdange 03
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
DBA
Dinamo Batumi
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CSP
CS Petrocub
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
17.07.2024 21:00
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
KFE
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Borac Banja Luka
BBL
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Larne FC
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Steaua BukarestDarius OlaruSteaua Bukarest1313
2KÍ KlaksvíkÁrni FrederiksbergKÍ Klaksvík1212
FC StrugaBesart IbraimiFC Struga1212
Slovan BratislavaJuraj KuckaSlovan Bratislava1202
Steaua BukarestDavid MiculescuSteaua Bukarest1202

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Steaua BukarestSteaua BukarestDarius Olaru0331
2Steaua BukarestSteaua BukarestDaniel Popa0231
The New SaintsThe New SaintsBrad Young0221
Steaua BukarestSteaua BukarestDavid Miculescu0221
KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ KlaksvíkÁrni Frederiksberg0221