Champions League Qual.

Fußball

Champions League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Ararat-ArmeniaPetros AvetisyanFC Ararat-Armenia2211
NK MariborRok KronaveterNK Maribor2211
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC2201
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki2201
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava2201
Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK2201
KF FeronikeliMevlan ZekaKF Feronikeli4200,5
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj2201
HJK HelsinkiLassi LappalainenHJK Helsinki2201
FC SaburtaloOgnjen RolovićFC Saburtalo2201
KF Shkëndija 79Agim IbraimiKF Shkëndija 792221
AIK SolnaHenok GoitomAIK Solna2201
13KF FeronikeliMendurim HotiKF Feronikeli2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradRichmond BoakyeRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
FK AstanaEvgeni PostnikovFK Astana2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCOleksandr ZubkovFerencvárosi TC2100,5
Celtic GlasgowMichael JohnstonCeltic Glasgow1101
F91 DudelangeMario PokarF91 Dudelange2100,5
Rosenborg BKBabajide AkintolaRosenborg BK2100,5
The New SaintsAeron EdwardsThe New Saints2100,5
BATE Baryssau Hervaine MoukamBATE Baryssau 2110,5
KF FeronikeliKastriot RexhaKF Feronikeli4100,25
Ferencvárosi TCIgor KharatinFerencvárosi TC2100,5
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow2100,5
F91 DudelangeAdel BettaiebF91 Dudelange1101
HJK HelsinkiDaniel O'ShaughnessyHJK Helsinki2100,5
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK2100,5
FC SaburtaloGiorgi KokhreidzeFC Saburtalo2100,5
JK Nõmme KaljuMaximiliano UggèJK Nõmme Kalju2100,5
AIK SolnaSebastian LarssonAIK Solna2110,5
FK SutjeskaAleksandar ŠofranacFK Sutjeska2100,5
Valletta FCJean BorgValletta FC2100,5
Rosenborg BKAlexander SøderlundRosenborg BK2100,5
BATE Baryssau Stanislav DragunBATE Baryssau 1101
FC SheriffRobert TambeFC Sheriff2100,5
FC Santa ColomaChus SosaFC Santa Coloma2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradMarko MarinRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
FK AstanaRoman MurtazaevFK Astana2100,5
Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow2100,5
NK MariborŠpiro PeričićNK Maribor2100,5
Rosenborg BKPål HellandRosenborg BK2100,5
KF FeronikeliAstrit FazliuKF Feronikeli4110,25
BATE Baryssau Zakhar VolkovBATE Baryssau 2100,5
FC Santa ColomaJavi CamochuFC Santa Coloma2100,5
AIK SolnaChinedu ObasiAIK Solna2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCMichal ŠkvarkaFerencvárosi TC2100,5
FK SarajevoBenjamin TatarFK Sarajevo2100,5
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange2100,5
NK MariborMarcos TavaresNK Maribor2100,5
HB TórshavnSebastian PingelHB Tórshavn2100,5
Qarabağ FKDani QuintanaQarabağ FK2100,5
FC SaburtaloLevan KakubavaFC Saburtalo1101
JK Nõmme KaljuLiliuJK Nõmme Kalju2100,5
FC Ararat-ArmeniaAnton KobyalkoFC Ararat-Armenia2100,5
Ludogorez RasgradJakub ŚwierczokLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5
FK SarajevoMirko OremušFK Sarajevo2100,5
Valletta FCMario FontanellaValletta FC2100,5
The New SaintsGreg DraperThe New Saints2110,5
Piast GliwiceJakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice2100,5
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva2100,5
FK SutjeskaDamir KojaševićFK Sutjeska2100,5
Celtic GlasgowScott SinclairCeltic Glasgow2100,5
NK MariborDino HotičNK Maribor2100,5
The New SaintsDean EbbeThe New Saints1101
Ludogorez RasgradGeorgi TerzievLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5
Celtic GlasgowCallum McGregorCeltic Glasgow2100,5
Valletta FCPackerValletta FC2100,5
Rosenborg BKMike JensenRosenborg BK1101
HB TórshavnLasse AndersenHB Tórshavn2100,5
Piast GliwicePiotr ParzyszekPiast Gliwice2100,5
FC SheriffLiridon LatifiFC Sheriff2100,5

Spielplan

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
Viktoria Pilsen
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
24.07.2019 19:00
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
BATE Baryssau
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
24.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
24.07.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
24.07.2019 20:45
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
30.07.2019 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
30.07.2019 20:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
30.07.2019 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
31.07.2019 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
31.07.2019 19:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
31.07.2019 19:45
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints