Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
19:30
18:30
19:00
01:15
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
0
2
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
12:45
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
1
7
1
4
2
6
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
15:00
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
5
0
5
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
17:00
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
D. Kuzmanov
Kuz
Bulgarien
0
0
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
18:20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
02:30
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
7
1
5
2
6
6
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
05:05
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
4
6
2
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
20:30
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
21:50
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
07:00
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
0
6
1
2
7
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
Ker
Niederlande
0
5
1
2
7
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
0
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
08:30
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
1
4
7
4
Kasachstan
A. Danilina
Anna Danilina
08:55
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
1
5
6
3
2
7
4
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
11:45
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
2
7
4
7
1
6
6
5
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
12:00
1. Runde
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
Lap
Belarus
2
7
4
6
1
5
6
4
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
14:30
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
4
4
1
6
4
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
14:55
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
2
2
1
6
3
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
16:20
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
0
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
0
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
16:00
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
0
0
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
0
0
0
1
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
0
0
0
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
0
0
0
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:00
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:15
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
0
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
19:30
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
18:30
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
0
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
20:45
2. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
American Football
02:15
Arlington, TX
Spieltag
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
41
14
6
7
14
41:21
14:76:07:714:7
21
7
0
7
7
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Baseball
MLB
02:40
Kalenderwoche
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
Colorado Rockies
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
4:5
0:00:00:00:30:13:00:00:01:1
5
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
13
0
0
3
5
0
3
2
0
0
13:4
0:30:03:05:10:03:02:00:00:0
4
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
22:10
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
0
-:-
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
Handball
18:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
0
-:-
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
0
-:-
0
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
Qualifikationsrunde II
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
0
-:-
0
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Qualifikationsrunde II
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
0
-:-
0
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Qualifikationsrunde II
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
0
-:-
0
ØIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
ØIF Arendal
Qualifikationsrunde II
Mors-Thy Håndbold
Mors-Thy
MTH
Mors-Thy Håndbold
0
-:-
0
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
0
-:-
0
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Qualifikationsrunde II
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
0
-:-
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
20:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
0
-:-
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Qualifikationsrunde II
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
0
-:-
0
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Qualifikationsrunde II
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
0
-:-
0
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Qualifikationsrunde II
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
BM Granollers
0
-:-
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Basketball
19:00
Bamberg
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
0
0
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
Berlin
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
0
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Oldenburg
Spieltag
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
0
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF63309:4512
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV852118:81017
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP851216:8816
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH843110:6415
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP842217:8914
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN835011:7414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD841313:8513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV834114:10413
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04841313:11213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC833212:9312
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95832311:12-111
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga