16.08.2019 17:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
17.08.2019 13:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
17.08.2019 15:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
17.08.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
18.08.2019 13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
18.08.2019 15:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
18.08.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.08.2019 19:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN54109:2713
2FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR532010:7311
3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK53119:4510
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA53118:4410
5Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL53118:6210
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA53114:3110
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO52216:518
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS52123:307
9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA62138:11-37
10Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV62047:8-16
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO52034:8-46
12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO51223:4-15
13FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov51136:7-14
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA51136:8-24
15PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi60331:7-63
16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg60246:11-52
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg5410,8
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov5400,8
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov6410,67
4FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar5300,6
5FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa5210,4

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0475
FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0455
Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0466
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarIvan Ignatyev0335
5FK RostovFK RostovAleksey Ionov0245