Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov2311,5
2FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural2201
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural1202
4ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau2100,5
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula2100,5
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural2100,5
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva2100,5
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa2100,5
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov2100,5
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov2100,5
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny2100,5
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov2100,5
FK RostovAleksandr ZuevFK Rostov2100,5
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg2110,5
FK KrasnodarYounes NamliFK Krasnodar2100,5
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov2100,5
FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg2100,5
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula2100,5
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural2100,5
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg2100,5
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan2100,5
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva2100,5
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa2100,5
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau2100,5
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva2100,5
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau2110,5
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau2100,5
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg2100,5
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar2100,5
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg2100,5
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan1101
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula2100,5
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg2100,5
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa2110,5
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva1101
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa2100,5
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov2100,5
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula2100,5
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau2100,5

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC UralFC UralFC UralURA22006:246
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN22004:136
3Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL21104:314
3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR21104:314
5Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK21103:214
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO21103:214
7Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS21102:114
8Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV21014:313
9FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA21013:303
10ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA21012:3-13
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO21011:3-23
12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO20111:2-11
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA20024:6-20
14FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg20022:4-20
14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov20022:4-20
16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi20020:3-30
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.07.2019 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
20.07.2019 15:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
20.07.2019 18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
20.07.2019 20:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
21.07.2019 13:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
21.07.2019 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
21.07.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
21.07.2019 20:30
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg