Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural1202
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov1212
3FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg1101
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg1101
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa1111
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov1101
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula1101
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva1101
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa1101
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov1101
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny1101
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov1101
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg1101
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan1101
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural1101
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau1101
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva1101

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV11002:023
2FC UralFC UralFC UralURA11003:213
3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR11002:113
3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN11002:113
5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO11001:013
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO11001:013
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL10101:101
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO10101:101
7Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK10101:101
7Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS10101:101
11FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA10012:3-10
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg10011:2-10
12FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov10011:2-10
14FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA10010:1-10
14PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi10010:1-10
16ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA10010:2-20
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.07.2019 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
20.07.2019 15:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
20.07.2019 18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
20.07.2019 20:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
21.07.2019 13:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
21.07.2019 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
21.07.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
21.07.2019 20:30
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg