Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC PortoFC Porto7280133
    2FC BaselFC Basel10241027
    3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad8152126
    4AS RomAS Rom9200125
    5Getafe CFGetafe CF9221025
    6Stade RennesStade Rennes6150225
    7APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia8211024
    8CFR ClujCFR Cluj7132124
    9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt10211024
    Rangers FCRangers FC10211024
    11Sporting CPSporting CP8190124
    12VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg10211024
    13AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar6151123
    14İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir9230023
    15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers11201023
    16LASKLASK8191022
    17Malmö FFMalmö FF8220022
    18Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow8181021
    19FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen10210021
    20FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar6152021
    BeşiktaşBeşiktaş6150120
    22Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona5171020
    23KAA GentKAA Gent7161019
    24Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam5180018
    Sporting BragaSporting Braga7180018
    26F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange6101118
    27ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau6141017
    Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC6141017
    29Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach6160016
    30Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew5131016
    31Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5150015
    FC LuganoFC Lugano6150015
    33Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus4100115
    34Sevilla FCSevilla FC9150015
    Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava5150015
    36Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC6121015
    37Arsenal FCArsenal FC6140014
    38Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich5130013
    Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães6130013
    40Manchester UnitedManchester United10120012
    TrabzonsporTrabzonspor6120012
    42Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK491012
    43AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne6110011
    Lazio RomLazio Rom6110011
    45Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk460111
    46FK AstanaFK Astana3100010
    47BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys69009
    Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad49009
    49Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam28008
    50FC BrüggeFC Brügge23018
    51FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya58008
    Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK48008
    53PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven67007
    54Inter MailandInter Mailand36006
    55RB SalzburgRB Salzburg24004
    56SL BenficaSL Benfica22002

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United9740,78
    2Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers8600,75
    Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt10600,6
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC9600,67
    Sporting CPAndraž ŠporarSporting CP8600,75

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtDaichi Kamada46810
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes07119
    3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFilip Kostić42510
    4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgJosip Brekalo3369
    5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKai Havertz2465