Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Heute Live

Fußball
02:30
00:00
Tennis
11:00
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
5
0
0
6
0
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
3
4
3
6
6
6
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
2
3
6
6
3
0
1
6
3
1
0
0
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
3
6
6
1
6
1
4
4
6
3
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2. Runde
Henri Squire
H. Squire
Deutschland
1
4
6
2
0
1
6
4
5
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
Frankreich
0
4
1
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
3
3
5
0
2
6
6
2
0
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
1
6
4
6
1
0
1
7
7
4
1
0
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
1
0
0
6
5
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
13:20
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
6
0
0
6
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
13:55
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
0
3
0
0
4
0
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
14:05
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
2
7
7
6
1
15
0
6
4
2
2
15
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
15:45
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
0
2
0
0
2
0
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
16:30
2. Runde
Ben Shelton
B. Shelton
USA
0
5
0
0
5
0
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
2. Runde
Mariano Navone
M. Navone
Argentinien
0
0
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Australien
0
0
Italien
G. Zeppieri
Giulio Zeppieri
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
0
0
Kasachstan
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
16:55
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
0
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
17:05
2. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
0
0
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
17:25
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
USA
0
0
Serbien
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
17:30
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Russland
0
0
Slowakei
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
17:50
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
18:05
2. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
0
Österreich
F. Misolic
Filip Misolic
18:20
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Deutschland
0
0
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
19:05
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
20:15
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
11:00
2. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
China
0
2
0
2
6
6
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
2. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
5
4
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
1
6
6
2
0
40
1
3
7
7
2
40
Frankreich
C. Paquet
Chloe Paquet
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
0
2
2
2
6
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
2
4
6
7
1
6
1
5
Kasachstan
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
11:10
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
1
7
5
5
0
1
5
7
1
0
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
12:00
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima
M. Uchijima
Japan
0
2
2
2
6
6
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
12:40
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Niederlande
0
3
4
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
12:55
2. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
USA
1
7
7
1
0
0
6
3
2
0
Serbien
O. Danilović
Olga Danilović
13:30
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Ukraine
2
6
7
7
0
4
6
3
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
13:50
2. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
1
6
1
0
0
0
4
0
Tschechien
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
2. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
1
0
0
1
0
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
14:20
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
0
1
0
0
0
0
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
16:20
2. Runde
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Kroatien
0
2
0
0
1
6
1
0
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
16:30
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
USA
0
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
16:45
2. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
5
0
0
3
0
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
16:55
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
0
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
17:00
2. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Rumänien
0
0
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
0
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
Russland
0
0
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2. Runde
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Italien
0
0
USA
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
17:50
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Frankreich
0
0
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
18:05
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
0
0
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
18:10
2. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
0
0
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
18:30
2. Runde
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Rumänien
0
0
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
18:55
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Belarus
0
0
Russland
M. Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
19:05
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
19:50
2. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Russland
0
0
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Eishockey
02:30
Edmonton, AB
Conference Finals
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
5
2
2
1
5:2
2:22:01:0
2
2
0
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Baseball
MLB
00:35
Baltimore, MD
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
6
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
6:1
0:05:10:00:00:00:01:00:00:0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
00:50
Saint Petersburg, FL
Kalenderwoche
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
Tampa Bay Rays
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4:3
0:00:00:01:10:01:11:00:11:0
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
01:20
Atlanta, GA
Kalenderwoche
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2:7
0:00:01:00:00:31:20:00:00:2
7
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
01:40
Milwaukee, WI
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
10
2
0
5
0
0
0
3
0
0
10:6
2:00:15:00:10:20:03:00:00:2
6
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
West Des Moines, IA
Kalenderwoche
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
Minnesota Twins
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1:6
0:01:00:40:00:20:00:00:00:0
6
0
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
Chicago, IL
Kalenderwoche
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
Chicago White Sox
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1:3
0:00:00:10:10:00:10:00:01:0
3
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
02:40
Denver, CO
Kalenderwoche
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
Colorado Rockies
7
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7:4
1:26:00:00:00:00:00:00:00:2
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
03:38
Anaheim, CA
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1:2
0:00:00:00:10:00:01:10:00:0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
03:40
Seattle, WA
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2:1 n.V.
0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
19:10
West Des Moines, IA
Kalenderwoche
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
Minnesota Twins
0
-:-
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
Milwaukee, WI
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
0
-:-
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Saint Petersburg, FL
Kalenderwoche
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
Tampa Bay Rays
0
-:-
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
22:10
Seattle, WA
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
0
-:-
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
Handball
19:00
Flensburg
Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
20:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
0
0
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Mannheim
Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg