BB&T Atlanta Open

Tennis

BB&T Atlanta Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.07.2019
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Kud
    D. Kudla
    Denis Kudla
    0
    3
    4
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Bradley Klahn
    B.Klahn
    Kla
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Rumänien
    Cop
    M. Copil
    Marius Copil
    0
    6
    5
    23.07.2019
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    2
    7
    6
    Polen
    Maj
    K. Majchrzak
    Kamil Majchrzak
    0
    6
    3
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Indien
    P. Gunneswaran
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    1
    7
    5
    0
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    3
    6
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    0
    1
    1
    Bernard Tomic
    B. Tomic
    Tom
    Australien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    0
    4
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    6
    7
    24.07.2019
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    M. Kecmanovic
    Serbien
    2
    7
    7
    USA
    Soc
    J. Sock
    Jack Sock
    0
    6
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    C. Gromley
    Cole Gromley
    0
    6
    2
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    0
    5
    4
    USA
    K. King
    Kevin King
    2
    7
    6
    Achtelfinale
    24.07.2019
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    Australien
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    0
    5
    3
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    0
    3
    4
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    1
    6
    7
    2
    25.07.2019
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    1
    6
    7
    6
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    0
    4
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    2
    6
    7
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Kla
    B.Klahn
    Bradley Klahn
    0
    4
    4
    26.07.2019
    Kevin King
    K. King
    USA
    0
    2
    3
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    6
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanovic
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    26.07.2019
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    1
    6
    3
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    0
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    6
    5
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    5
    4
    27.07.2019
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    M. Kecmanovic
    Serbien
    0
    1
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    27.07.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    1
    6
    7
    3
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    7
    6
    6
    28.07.2019
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    1
    1
    6
    3
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Finale
    28.07.2019
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    3
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković10.365
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.225
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.130
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev4.965
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.915
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.185
    7GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.630
    8JapanKei Nishikori3.040
    9RusslandKaren Khachanov2.945
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575