Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
1
1
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
1
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
1
1
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
18:30
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
13:00
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
3
2
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
2
0
1
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
Werder Bremen II
1
1
1
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Erfurt
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
1
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
0
0
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Magdeburg
Spieltag
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
MAG
1. FC Magdeburg
0
0
3
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Münster
Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
1
0
1
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Würzburg
Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
5
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Meppen
Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
1
0
0
0
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
13:30
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
4
1
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
16:00
Huddersfield
Spieltag
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
2
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
1
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Stoke On Trent
Spieltag
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
0
2
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea
Spieltag
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
0
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
18:30
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
1
0
1
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
16:15
Sevilla
Spieltag
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
18:30
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
20:45
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
18:00
Genova
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
0
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
20:45
Napoli
Spieltag
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
0
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
17:00
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
20:00
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Amiens
Spieltag
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
14:00
Lübeck
Spieltag
VfB Lübeck
Lübeck
LÜB
VfB Lübeck
0
0
2
0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Egestorf-L
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
15:00
Eutin
Spieltag
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
1
1
2
1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SWR
SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
16:00
Spieltag
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
0
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
13:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
0
0
0
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berlin
Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
1
1
1
0
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
14:00
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
2
1
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Erndtebrück
Spieltag
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebrück
ERN
TuS Erndtebrück
3
1
1
1
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Köln
Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
7
2
0
0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
2
0
0
0
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
13:00
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
4
3
1
0
Hessen Kassel
KAS
Hess. Kassel
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
1
1
1
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Völklingen
Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
5
3
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
Spieltag
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf
Sta
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
2
1
1
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Stuttgart
Spieltag
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
STK
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
4
1
SV Röchling Völklingen
Röc
Röchling-Völkl.
SV Röchling Völklingen
Koblenz
Spieltag
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
TUS
TuS Koblenz
0
0
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim II
HOF
Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Walldorf
Spieltag
FC Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
AST
FC Astoria Walldorf
0
0
2
1
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Seligenporten
Spieltag
SV Seligenporten
Seligenport.
SEL
SV Seligenporten
3
2
0
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1
0
0
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1
0
2
0
FC Unterföhring
Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt II
ING
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
6
4
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
Rosenheim
Spieltag
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1860 Rosenh.
ROS
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
0
0
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
13:00
Ankara
Spieltag
Osmanlıspor FK
Osmanlıspor
Ank
Osmanlıspor FK
3
0
0
0
Karabükspor
DCK
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
15:30
Manisa
Spieltag
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar
AKH
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
1
3
3
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
18:30
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
18:30
Breda
Spieltag
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Rotterdam
Spieltag
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
SBV Excelsior
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Venlo
Spieltag
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
0
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Enschede
Spieltag
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
0
0
Roda JC Kerkrade
ROD
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
10:30
Khabarovsk
Spieltag
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2
2
2
0
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
13:00
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
1
1
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
15:30
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
0
0
0
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Moskva
Spieltag
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
0
0
FK Amkar Perm
PER
Amkar Perm
FK Amkar Perm
17:00
Spieltag
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
0
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
19:15
Setúbal
Spieltag
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
21:30
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
16:00
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Spieltag
Partick Thistle
Patrick Thistle
P.
Partick Thistle
0
1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Spieltag
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
1
0
1
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
17:15
Spieltag
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
0
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
19:30
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
16:00
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
1
1
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
18:30
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
21:00
Spieltag
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
0
0
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
12:00
Gruppe 1
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
0
0
2
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tennis
14:00
Halbfinale
Ruben Bemelmans
R. Bemelmans
Bem
Belgien
0
3
3
0:2
3:63:6
2
6
6
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
15:35
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
3
0
0:1
3:60:0
1
6
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
14:30
Halbfinale
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
Bas
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
6
0:2
0:66:7
2
6
7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
16:20
Halbfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
0:0
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
13:00
Halbfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
7
2:0
6:37:6
0
3
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
14:55
Halbfinale
Juan Martin del Potro
J. del Potro
Del
Argentinien
0
6
4
0:1
6:74:3
1
7
3
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
15:00
Finale
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Puerto Rico
0
3
5
0:1
3:65:6
1
6
6
Deutschland
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
12:00
Finale
Darya Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
1
2
0:2
1:62:6
2
6
6
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
23:00
Austin
Qualifying
-:-
18:00
Austin
3. Training
-:-
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
115
29
29
33
24
115:111
29:3129:3433:1624:30
111
31
34
16
30
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
97
25
24
24
24
97:116
25:2524:3024:3124:30
116
25
30
31
30
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
96
25
27
21
23
96:114
25:3127:3121:2923:23
114
31
31
29
23
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
109
18
31
35
25
109:91
18:2831:2835:1725:18
91
28
28
17
18
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
92
21
29
22
20
92:102
21:2429:2222:2320:33
102
24
22
23
33
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
126
29
29
31
37
126:121
29:2729:2831:3637:30
121
27
28
36
30
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
02:00
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
100
19
27
24
30
100:97
19:1627:2624:2330:32
97
16
26
23
32
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
88
23
23
14
28
88:93
23:1923:2714:2528:22
93
19
27
25
22
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
03:30
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
120
39
25
26
30
120:128
39:2625:3526:3730:30
128
26
35
37
30
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
04:00
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
130
36
37
26
31
130:132
36:4037:3026:3631:26
132
40
30
36
26
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Eishockey
01:00
Spieltag
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
2
0
0
2:4
2:10:20:1
4
1
2
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spieltag
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
0
0
0
0:3
0:10:20:0
3
1
2
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
01:30
Spieltag
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
1
2
0
3:4 n.V.
0:0 n.V.1:1 n.V.2:2 n.V.0:1 n.V.
4
0
1
2
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spieltag
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
2
0
1
3:4
2:00:31:1
4
0
3
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
02:00
Spieltag
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
2
1
1
4:3
2:11:21:0
3
1
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
04:00
Spieltag
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
6
3
0
3
6:2
3:00:23:0
2
0
2
0
Montreal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montreal Canadiens
18:30
Spieltag
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
-:-
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
19:00
Spieltag
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
-:-
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Baseball
MLB
02:08
League Championship Series
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
7
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
7:1
0:00:00:00:03:00:00:04:10:0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
Handball
14:05
Berlin
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
25
15
25
14
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
19:15
Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
0
-:-
0
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
19:30
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
0
-:-
0
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Spieltag
HG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
HGS
HG Saarlouis
0
-:-
0
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
Spieltag
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflor. Dreden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
20:00
Spieltag
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
KON
HSG Konstanz
0
-:-
0
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
17:30
Spieltag
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
BEA
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
0
-:-
0
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Spieltag
HC Rödertal
Rödertal
ROE
HC Rödertal
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00
Spieltag
TV Nellingen
Nellingen
NEL
TV Nellingen
0
-:-
0
Neckarsulmer SU
NEC
Neckarsulmer
Neckarsulmer SU
Spieltag
Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
Bad Wildungen Vipers
0
-:-
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
16:00
Gruppe B
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
12
12:12
12
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
17:00
Gruppe C
Larvik HK
Larvik HK
Larvik HK
0
-:-
0
WHC Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
WHC Vardar Skopje
17:30
Gruppe D
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
Metz Handball
0
-:-
0
Buducnost
Buducnost
Buducnost
Basketball
18:00
Berlin
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
0
OeTTINGER Rockets
ORO
Rockets
OeTTINGER Rockets
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
0
0
s.Oliver Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
20:30
Göttingen
Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
0
0
Science City Jena
JEN
Jena
Science City Jena
Ludwigsburg
Spieltag
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
0
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bonn
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
Mitteldeutscher BC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:30
Spieltag
USC Heidelberg
USC Heidelberg
USC Heidelberg
0
-:-
0
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
Marburg
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
18:00
Spieltag
SV Halle Lions
Halle
SV Halle Lions
0
-:-
0
TK Hannover
TKH
TK Hannover
TK Hannover
19:00
Spieltag
TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
Bad Aibling
TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
0
-:-
0
ChemCats Chemnitz
Chemnitz
ChemCats Chemnitz
Volleyball
Bundesliga
18:00
Spieltag
HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching
AlpenVolleys
ALP
HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching
0
-:-
0
TV Ingersoll Bühl
BÜH
Bühl
TV Ingersoll Bühl
19:00
Spieltag
Netzhoppers KW
Netzhoppers
NKW
Netzhoppers KW
0
-:-
0
VfB Friedrichshafen
FRI
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
20:00
Spieltag
SVG Lüneburg
Lüneburg
SVG
SVG Lüneburg
0
-:-
0
SWD Powervolleys Düren
DÜR
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Bundesliga
18:00
Spielwoche
SWE Volley-Team
SWE Volley
SWE
SWE Volley-Team
0
-:-
0
1. VC Wiesbaden
VCW
Wiesbaden
1. VC Wiesbaden
Spielwoche
Ladies in Black Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Ladies in Black Aachen
0
-:-
0
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
VIL
Vilsbiburg
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
19:00
Spielwoche
VfB 91 Suhl
VfB Suhl
SUH
VfB 91 Suhl
0
-:-
0
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
STU
MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB962125:71820
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL961216:10619
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB852121:71417
4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04951312:9316
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG843115:10515
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96943210:7315
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE942310:9114
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG942313:17-414
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04933320:14612
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA933312:10212
111. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05931510:15-510
12VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB93156:11-510
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC82338:10-29
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB81528:11-38
15Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV82156:14-87
16SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF81435:16-117
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW80443:9-64
181. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE80173:17-141
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951191121:101128
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1181228:151325
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1163223:131021
41. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1061324:141019
5SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1052313:8517
6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1152416:17-117
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1052310:12-217
8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1136213:10315
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981143420:20015
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1142518:14414
11Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1034315:17-213
12Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1041512:14-213
13VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1141612:16-413
14Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1030711:16-59
15MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1023513:19-69
161. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1122712:23-118
17SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1121810:22-127
181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK101367:18-116
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP13111136:142234
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG13100322:13930
3Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK1383223:111227
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1382325:81726
5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1381425:17825
6SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM1363417:16121
7Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1354413:9419
8SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G1353515:20-518
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1344513:17-416
10VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR1335516:17-114
11Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL1342715:17-214
12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1335520:23-314
13Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1335513:19-614
14Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE1334613:14-113
15Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE1334618:21-313
16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1234512:17-513
17FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ1234510:15-513
18Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF132477:18-1110
19Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1324713:26-1310
20VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN132479:23-1410
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg