2. Bundesliga

Handball

2. Bundesliga

17.09.2021 19:30
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
29:26
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
21:20
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
35:22
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
17.09.2021 20:00
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
27:29
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
18.09.2021 15:55
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
29:27
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
18.09.2021 19:00
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
24:28
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
24:26
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
18.09.2021 19:30
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
31:20
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
23:25
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
19.09.2021 17:00
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
-:-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergHüttenbergTVH220057:41164:0
2VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Eintracht HagenHagenHAG220065:51144:0
3VfL GummersbachVfL GummersbachGummersbachGUM220060:49114:0
4TuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenESS220061:5474:0
5HC Empor RostockHC Empor RostockRostockROS220051:4654:0
6HSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 CoburgCoburgCOB210157:5612:2
7ThSV EisenachThSV EisenachEisenachEIS210156:5512:2
8HC Elbflorenz DresdenHC Elbflorenz DresdenElbflo. DresdenELB210154:5312:2
9HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-LingenNordhorn-LingenNHL210147:4612:2
10ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-WestfalenASV HammASV210150:51-12:2
11TSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer DormagenDormagenDOR210143:44-12:2
12EHV AueEHV AueEHV AueAUE210154:56-22:2
13TV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTVE210154:57-32:2
14DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparRIM210147:59-122:2
15Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006DessauDES100124:25-10:2
16Die Eulen LudwigshafenDie Eulen LudwigshafenLudwigshafenLUD100121:26-50:2
17SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheimSGB200246:50-40:4
18TV GroßwallstadtTV GroßwallstadtGroßwallstadtTVG200250:55-50:4
19VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Lübeck-SchwartauLübeck-Schwart.SWA200246:57-110:4
20TuS FerndorfTuS FerndorfFerndorfFER200249:61-120:4
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg