Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU21103:124
2AS RomAS RomAS RomASR21102:114
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB20112:3-11
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF20110:2-21
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS22005:146
2Molde FKMolde FKMolde FKMOL22003:126
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP20021:3-20
4Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0421016:333
2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap21013:213
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 21012:3-13
4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ21013:6-33
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB22007:256
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN22003:036
3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznańPOZ20022:5-30
4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA21102:114
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV21013:303
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL20201:102
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI20112:3-11
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA22005:146
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC21011:103
3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS21011:103
4HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI22005:146
1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA22005:146
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK20021:5-40
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM22006:156
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC21106:334
3Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL20113:5-21
4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA20021:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL22008:446
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC22003:126
3SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV20024:7-30
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR20021:4-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt22003:126
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT21013:123
3LASKLASKLASKLAS21014:6-23
4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC20024:6-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC21105:234
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA20201:102
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG20200:002
4Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY20111:4-31
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG22006:156
2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB21015:323
3Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB21012:5-33
4KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC2432
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF2412
3Celtic GlasgowMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic Glasgow2301,5
Ludogorez RasgradElvis ManuLudogorez Rasgrad2311,5
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica2301,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACMichael Liendl0442
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFPaco Alcácer0442
3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradElvis Manu0342
SL BenficaSL BenficaDarwin Núñez0332
SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0332