Tore

Keine Daten vorhanden.

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR00000:000
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB00000:000
1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU00000:000
1CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF00000:000
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS00000:000
1Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun00000:000
1Molde FKMolde FKMolde FKMOL00000:000
1Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP00000:000
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap00000:000
1OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ00000:000
1Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 00000:000
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznańPOZ00000:000
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN00000:000
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB00000:000
1Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE00000:000
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA00000:000
1Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI00000:000
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL00000:000
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV00000:000
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA00000:000
1HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ00000:000
1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS00000:000
1SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC00000:000
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK00000:000
1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI00000:000
1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA00000:000
1Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG00000:000
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM00000:000
1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL00000:000
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC00000:000
1Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA00000:000
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC00000:000
1Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR00000:000
1SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV00000:000
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL00000:000
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS00000:000
1Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC00000:000
1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt00000:000
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT00000:000
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA00000:000
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG00000:000
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY00000:000
1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC00000:000
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB00000:000
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA00000:000
1Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB00000:000

Spielplan

22.10.2020 18:55
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
29.10.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
05.11.2020 18:55
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
05.11.2020 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
26.11.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
26.11.2020 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
03.12.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
10.12.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj