Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC2432
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF2412
3Celtic GlasgowMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic Glasgow2301,5
Ludogorez RasgradElvis ManuLudogorez Rasgrad2311,5
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica2301,5
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica2321,5
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC2301,5
8Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva2201
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen2201
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand2201
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim2201
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad2201
OGC NizzaAmine GouiriOGC Nizza2201
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar2201
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC2201
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań2201
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor2201
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven2201
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK2211
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga2201
Royal Antwerp FCLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC2201
CFR ClujMario RondónCFR Cluj2201
23Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva2100,5
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen2100,5
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen2100,5
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC1101
Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF2100,5
LASKHusein BalicLASK2100,5
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City2100,5
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim2100,5
Omonia NikosiaÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia2100,5
1899 HoffenheimIshak Belfodil1899 Hoffenheim2110,5
Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam2100,5
Maccabi Tel AvivDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv1111
AS RomBruno PeresAS Rom2100,5
Lille OSCZeki ÇelikLille OSC1101
Leicester CityHamza ChoudhuryLeicester City2100,5
OGC NizzaAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza2100,5
Maccabi Tel AvivYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv2100,5
Arsenal FCDavid LuizArsenal FC1101
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar2100,5
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj2110,5
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen2100,5
AC MailandDiogo DalotAC Mailand2100,5
Sparta PragBořek DočkalSparta Prag2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys2100,5
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien1101
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF2100,5
1899 HoffenheimMijat Gaćinović1899 Hoffenheim2100,5
ZSKA MoskauAdolfo GaichZSKA Moskau2100,5
Sporting BragaNicolás GaitánSporting Braga1101
Roter Stern BelgradMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga1101
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC2100,5
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven2100,5
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor2100,5
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2100,5
LASKAndreas GruberLASK2100,5
AC MailandJens HaugeAC Mailand1101
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK2100,5
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City2100,5
Zorya LuganskDmitriy IvanisenyaZorya Lugansk2100,5
Real Sociedad San SebastianJon BautistaReal Sociedad San Sebastian2100,5
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia2100,5
Wolfsberger ACDejan JoveljićWolfsberger AC2110,5
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
KAA GentTim KleindienstKAA Gent2100,5
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar2110,5
AC MailandRade KrunićAC Mailand2100,5
Villarreal CFTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF2100,5
HNK RijekaSandro KulenovićHNK Rijeka2100,5
AS RomMarash KumbullaAS Rom2100,5
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur2100,5
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF2100,5
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City2100,5
Ludogorez RasgradHiginio MarinLudogorez Rasgrad1101
Slovan LiberecJan MatoušekSlovan Liberec2100,5
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF2100,5
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC2100,5
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki2100,5
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC2100,5
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC2100,5
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys2110,5
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha1101
Qarabağ FKOwusuQarabağ FK2100,5
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC2100,5
Maccabi Tel AvivDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv2100,5
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel2100,5
Slavia PrahaLukáš ProvodSlavia Praha2100,5
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand2100,5
LASKMarko RagužLASK2100,5
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga2100,5
Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC2100,5
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur2100,5
AEK AthenMuamer TankovićAEK Athen2100,5
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC2110,5
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City1111
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica2110,5

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU21103:124
2AS RomAS RomAS RomASR21102:114
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB20112:3-11
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF20110:2-21
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS22005:146
2Molde FKMolde FKMolde FKMOL22003:126
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP20021:3-20
4Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0421016:333
2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap21013:213
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 21012:3-13
4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ21013:6-33
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB22007:256
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN22003:036
3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznańPOZ20022:5-30
4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA21102:114
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV21013:303
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL20201:102
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI20112:3-11
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA22005:146
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC21011:103
3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS21011:103
4HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI22005:146
1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA22005:146
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK20021:5-40
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM22006:156
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC21106:334
3Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL20113:5-21
4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA20021:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL22008:446
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC22003:126
3SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV20024:7-30
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR20021:4-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt22003:126
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT21013:123
3LASKLASKLASKLAS21014:6-23
4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC20024:6-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC21105:234
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA20201:102
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG20200:002
4Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY20111:4-31
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG22006:156
2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB21015:323
3Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB21012:5-33
4KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde

Spielplan

22.10.2020 18:55
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
29.10.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
05.11.2020 18:55
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
05.11.2020 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
26.11.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
26.11.2020 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
03.12.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
10.12.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj