Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica1202
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto1202
3Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga1101
Gil VicenteAli AlipourGil Vicente1101
Vitória GuimarãesAndréVitória Guimarães1101
GD EstorilArthur GomesGD Estoril1101
Sporting BragaSimon BanzaSporting Braga1101
GD EstorilChico GeraldesGD Estoril1101
Maritimo FunchalCláudio WinckMaritimo Funchal1101
Sporting CPMarcus EdwardsSporting CP1101
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto1101
SL BenficaEnzo FernándezSL Benfica1101
SL BenficaGilbertoSL Benfica1101
FC PortoMarcanoFC Porto1101
Sporting BragaSikou NiakatéSporting Braga1101
BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista1101
FC VizelaNuno MoreiraFC Vizela1101
Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP1101
Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP1101
FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto1101

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP11005:143
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB11004:043
3GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST11002:023
4BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA11001:013
4FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz11001:013
4Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL11001:013
4Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC11001:013
8Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA10103:301
8Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP10103:301
10Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi10100:001
10CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 10100:001
12GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 10010:1-10
12Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF10010:1-10
12Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor10010:1-10
12Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO10010:1-10
16FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão10010:2-20
17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN10011:5-40
18FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA10010:4-40
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.08.2022 21:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
13.08.2022 19:00
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
Casa Pia AC
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
13.08.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
14.08.2022 16:30
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
14.08.2022 19:00
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
14.08.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
15.08.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
15.08.2022 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
15.08.2022 21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC