Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal12462157
2BoavistaBoavista12411149
3Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães12323146
4FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão12331246
5Belenenses SADBelenenses SAD12360246
6CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara11292245
7Portimonense SCPortimonense SC12450045
8Gil VicenteGil Vicente12390144
9Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira12351143
10Moreirense FCMoreirense FC12370142
11FC AroucaFC Arouca12312142
12CD TondelaCD Tondela12370142
13FC PortoFC Porto12322038
14GD EstorilGD Estoril11380038
15Sporting CPSporting CP12351038
FC VizelaFC Vizela11350035
17SL BenficaSL Benfica12220127
18Sporting BragaSporting Braga11240024

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP12102030:82232
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP12102019:41532
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB1191127:72028
4GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1155116:9720
5Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1262413:9420
6Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1154217:14319
7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1244414:12216
8Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1235415:15014
9FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1234513:18-513
10CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT1240817:23-612
11BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1225515:22-711
12Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF122559:16-711
13FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1224616:20-410
14Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN1224612:17-510
15FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz111739:16-710
16Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1216514:22-89
17Belenenses SADBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD111557:15-88
18CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 111377:23-166
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto121000,83
2SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica10800,8
3FC FamalicãoSimon BanzaFC Famalicão8710,88
Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente11700,64
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto12710,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC PortoFC PortoLuis Díaz0101212
2SL BenficaSL BenficaDarwin Núñez081010
3FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi071112
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoSimon Banza0778
Gil VicenteGil VicenteFran Navarro07711