Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães13493163
2CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara13452261
3FC VizelaFC Vizela13432259
4GD EstorilGD Estoril13423156
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira13373256
FC AroucaFC Arouca13370352
7Sporting BragaSporting Braga13361249
8Sporting CPSporting CP13430148
9BoavistaBoavista13391147
10GD ChavesGD Chaves13341247
11Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC13381146
12Portimonense SCPortimonense SC13410146
13FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão13350245
14Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal13320242
15Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC13391042
16Gil VicenteGil Vicente13280238
17SL BenficaSL Benfica13253034
18FC PortoFC Porto13221025

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB13121037:73037
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP1392231:92229
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1391329:121728
4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP1381426:151125
5Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi1372413:10323
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1372414:13123
7Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1361612:14-219
8GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 1354413:16-319
9FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1354414:19-519
10Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1353516:18-218
11BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1352614:23-917
12GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1344514:18-416
13FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz1343611:13-215
14CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1334611:13-213
15FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1332811:18-711
16Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1323811:21-109
17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN131398:27-196
18Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1302117:26-192
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaGonçalo RamosSL Benfica11900,82
2Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente13820,62
3Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP13720,54
4FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto13600,46
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica12640,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SL BenficaSL BenficaGonçalo Ramos091111
2Gil VicenteGil VicenteFran Navarro08913
3Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves071013
4SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Mário06812
SL BenficaSL BenficaRafa Silva06812