Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1CD TondelaCD Tondela307476125
    2Sporting CPSporting CP308623107
    3BoavistaBoavista308442106
    4Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC306873104
    5Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal30800395
    6GD ChavesGD Chaves30721495
    7Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal30853094
    8CD FeirenseCD Feirense30822193
    9Portimonense SCPortimonense SC30701493
    10CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara30662492
    11SL BenficaSL Benfica30552586
    12Moreirense FCMoreirense FC30602381
    13CD NacionalCD Nacional30664078
    CD AvesCD Aves30662177
    15Os BelenensesOs Belenenses30583277
    16Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães30591167
    17Sporting BragaSporting Braga30561164
    FC PortoFC Porto30560056

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB30243387:266175
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP30243362:174575
    3Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP30214560:293167
    4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA30204651:282364
    5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR301541135:36-149
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC301361136:28845
    7Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL30913837:35240
    8Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO301081241:45-438
    9CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 301071335:36-137
    10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor30961539:50-1133
    11CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 30961531:42-1133
    12Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN301031721:40-1933
    13Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE307111225:32-732
    14BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA30951623:37-1432
    15CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT30871533:46-1331
    16GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 30771623:45-2228
    17CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC30761730:60-3027
    18CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI30291917:54-3715
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Haris SeferovićHaris SeferovićSL BenficaSL Benfica251900,76
    2Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesSporting CPSporting CP291640,55
    3Dyego SousaDyego SousaSporting BragaSporting Braga291410,48
    Bas DostBas DostSporting CPSporting CP191480,74
    5João FélixJoão FélixSL BenficaSL Benfica221300,59