Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1BoavistaBoavista17570372
    2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão18450465
    3Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira17494061
    4Os BelenensesOs Belenenses18482159
    5Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal17501158
    6Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal18512057
    7CD AvesCD Aves17460256
    8Sporting CPSporting CP17502056
    Sporting BragaSporting Braga17500155
    10Moreirense FCMoreirense FC17412152
    11Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães17381251
    12FC PortoFC Porto17421150
    13CD TondelaCD Tondela18401148
    14Gil VicenteGil Vicente17391147
    15Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC17320347
    16SL BenficaSL Benfica17341142
    17CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara18400040
    18Portimonense SCPortimonense SC18342040

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB17160142:63648
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP17132235:112441
    3FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1794431:26531
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP1792628:20829
    5Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1783627:20727
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1767425:18725
    7Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1774620:17325
    8Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1757517:17022
    9Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE1757510:16-622
    10CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT1755717:21-420
    11Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN1748517:24-720
    12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1747613:17-419
    13Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1746721:25-418
    14CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1745811:20-917
    15Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1744911:22-1116
    16Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL17431012:31-1915
    17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1728712:24-1214
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 17301419:33-149
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica171230,71
    2SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica151000,67
    3Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga14900,64
    4Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP16840,5
    5FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão16700,44

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0121717
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius0101415
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaPaulinho091214
    4Sporting CPSporting CPBruno Fernandes081516
    5FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFábio Martins071017