Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Werder BremenWerder Bremen11287920761,84
2SC FreiburgSC Freiburg11078919654,59
31899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim111810121953,88
4FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1898016952,66
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig11039720051,50
6VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1989419251,04
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen111711423150,65
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach113513226750,56
9Bayern MünchenBayern München1919118250,00
Hertha BSCHertha BSC1919118250,00
11FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04113213526749,44
12SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07111411723149,35
131. FC Köln1. FC Köln1949819248,96
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin19710320048,50
15Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1808916947,34
16Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt110111821946,12
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0518910719645,41
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf17912820738,16

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund1202
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München1212
3Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen1101
Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf1101
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund1101

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer3141
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundPaco Alcácer1231
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundAxel Witsel2021
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfErik Thommy2021
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundMarco Reus1111