Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig1920626
2Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München1921526
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund17111122
4FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg1910818
5Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München1941115
6Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1810515
7Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen187714
8Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund184913
9Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München176713
10RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig197512
Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München177512
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach177512
13RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig183811
14Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach196511
FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 04186511
16Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf1711011
17Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt182810
18Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach165510
19FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg176410
20Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt177310
Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen147310
22SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg198210
23Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC18549
24VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg19729
251. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin19819
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 0518819
27Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund19268
28RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig15358
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen18358
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 0519358
31Bayern MünchenIvan PerišićBayern München14448
FC Schalke 04Benito RamanFC Schalke 0412448
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg19448
34Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt17628
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach16628
36SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg19167
37SC Paderborn 07Kai PrögerSC Paderborn 0717257
381. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0517347
Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC16347
40SC Paderborn 07Streli MambaSC Paderborn 0714527
41FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 0416707
42Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyFortuna Düsseldorf18246
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim16246
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg17246
45Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund15336
1. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali1. FSV Mainz 0514336
47RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig13426
1899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim13426
FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg16426
50Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund11516
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen14516
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim9516
531. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln16606
54Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München10145
551. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln18325
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen15325
Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC15325
Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München18325
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg18325
60Werder BremenYuya OsakoWerder Bremen13415
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg18415
SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg11415
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin15415
RB LeipzigPatrik SchickRB Leipzig9415
65Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt13505
Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund2505
671. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin18044
Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München18044
Bor. MönchengladbachLászló BénesBor. Mönchengladbach13044
701899 HoffenheimSebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim17134
Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesFortuna Düsseldorf13134
Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt13134
Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt17134
1. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln17134
75RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig15224
1. FC Union BerlinSebastian Polter1. FC Union Berlin10224
1899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim17224
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg19224
RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig17224
FC Schalke 04Ahmed KutucuFC Schalke 0412224
Werder BremenJosh SargentWerder Bremen12224
82Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićHertha BSC12314
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund19314
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund14314
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt10314
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC17314
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen8314
FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 0414314
891899 HoffenheimJürgen Locadia1899 Hoffenheim11404
1. FC Union BerlinMarius Bülter1. FC Union Berlin18404
91Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund17033
Werder BremenNuri ŞahinWerder Bremen14033
Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund15033
Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf11033
FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 0419033
1. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln14033
1. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin18033
SC Paderborn 07Mohamed DrägerSC Paderborn 0711033
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim16033
1899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim14033

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL19124351:232840
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19123455:223339
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG19122536:211538
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19106351:282336
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041996431:26533
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041894527:22531
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1985629:26329
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1883726:30-427
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1973931:30124
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1966720:23-324
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU19721023:27-423
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1965831:38-723
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964924:34-1022
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE19621123:38-1520
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0519601327:44-1718
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1845924:41-1717
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP19431223:40-1715
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9518431118:37-1915
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192131,11
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig192031,05
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf171130,65
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund171100,65
5FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg191010,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202619
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4212619
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho12112217
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101819
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1241519