Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln19448212153
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin19381008381
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0519407710576
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1943709356
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen19548411357
Bayern MünchenBayern München194313318751
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach19535511173
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1936758334
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt193215516275
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1947558755
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041950637481
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf19269213578
Hertha BSCHertha BSC1928858174
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1923989882
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071935526667
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg19498212267
Werder BremenWerder Bremen19239310763
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig19456811851

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL19124351:232840
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19123455:223339
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG19122536:211538
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19106351:282336
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0419104530:22834
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041996431:26533
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1993729:30-130
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1985629:26329
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1973931:30124
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1966720:23-324
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU19721023:27-423
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1965831:38-723
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964924:34-1022
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE19621123:38-1520
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0519601327:44-1718
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW19451024:44-2017
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP19431223:40-1715
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9519431218:40-2215
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192131,11
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig192031,05
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf181130,61
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund171100,65
5FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg191010,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202619
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4212619
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho12112217
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101819
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1241519