Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln276312716269
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin275314110693
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05274810713898
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim27518913590
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen276811413377
Bayern MünchenBayern München275416625067
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach27687913599
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund27449510245
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt264419420392
10FC AugsburgFC Augsburg27667211476
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 042763889296
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf2746118183101
Hertha BSCHertha BSC273813312397
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg2738133129104
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0727507410586
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg276010715887
17Werder BremenWerder Bremen263512812684
18RB LeipzigRB Leipzig275810914570

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB27194480:285261
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB27176474:334157
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL27159368:274154
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0427165652:322053
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG27164753:341952
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB27109836:33339
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF271071035:37-237
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0427910833:43-1037
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG271061136:47-1136
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE271041343:49-634
11Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC27971139:48-934
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA27861340:54-1430
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU27931532:47-1530
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE26841441:49-828
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0527831636:60-2427
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9527591329:52-2324
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW26561529:59-3021
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP27461731:55-2418
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München252741,08
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig272430,89
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund251400,56
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05261210,46
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin271110,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17143025
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7243127
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4273225
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1772427
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111927