Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1Hertha BSCHertha BSC1623,00
2RB LeipzigRB Leipzig11343,25
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf11234,00
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen11334,33
5Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12454,80
6FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1515,00
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0711025,00
8SC FreiburgSC Freiburg11936,33
9VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg11527,50
10Bayern MünchenBayern München11728,50
111. FC Köln1. FC Köln111111,00
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt117117,00
13Werder BremenWerder Bremen126126,00
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041800,00
151899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim11000,00
161. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin11300,00
17Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach11600,00
181. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0511900,00

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München1212
Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund1202
3Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen1101
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1101
RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig1101

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer3141
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundPaco Alcácer1231
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundAxel Witsel2021
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfErik Thommy2021
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundMarco Reus1111