Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis16432364
2Volos NFCVolos NFC17480258
3OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion18530053
4Ionikos NikeaIonikos Nikea17393153
AEK AthenAEK Athen17390249
6Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis17430148
LamiaLamia17430148
8Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki17390144
9PanetolikosPanetolikos17430043
10AtromitosAtromitos16352041
11PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki17390039
12PAS GianninaPAS Giannina18370037
13PanathinaikosPanathinaikos17290134
14Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus17200020

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusOlympiakosOLP17134028:91943
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL17111536:201634
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK17103430:181233
4Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri1784517:15228
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1783627:141327
6PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1876522:18427
7OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1868421:19226
8Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1765617:15223
9Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFCVFC1763828:31-321
10PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1753918:30-1218
11LamiaLamiaLamia1735915:23-814
12Ionikos NikeaIonikos NikeaIonikosIon1735914:23-914
13AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr16241015:33-1810
14Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy161697:27-209
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PAOK SalonikiJasmin KurtićPAOK Saloniki151270,8
2Volos NFCTom van WeertVolos NFC171120,65
3PanathinaikosCarlitosPanathinaikos13900,69
Olympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piraeus15940,6
5AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen14600,43

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiJasmin Kurtić0121315
2Volos NFCVolos NFCTom van Weert0111217
3PanathinaikosPanathinaikosCarlitos091113
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-Arabi09915
5AtromitosAtromitosEfthimios Koulouris06916