Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Ross County FCRoss County FC25453264
    2Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC23320557
    3St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC24384155
    4St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC21362252
    5Motherwell FCMotherwell FC23350350
    6Dundee UnitedDundee United24430043
    7Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical23401043
    8Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC23241237
    9Hibernian FCHibernian FC24341037
    Livingston FCLivingston FC23340034
    11Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow22200230
    Rangers FCRangers FC25200020

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN25223065:75869
    2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL22137248:183046
    3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE23126531:24742
    4Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB24117633:24940
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2395930:29132
    6Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN24610819:29-1028
    7Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT25671225:35-1025
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL24731424:31-724
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ24581122:33-1123
    10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM22651116:27-1123
    11Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos25551518:48-3020
    12Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam23541421:47-2619
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC221120,5
    Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC251160,44
    3Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC151000,67
    4Dundee UnitedNicky ClarkDundee United22820,36
    Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC20860,4

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rangers FCRangers FCJames Tavernier0112025
    Hibernian FCHibernian FCKevin Nisbet0111322
    3Rangers FCRangers FCKemar Roofe0101215
    4Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedNicky Clark08922
    Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCLewis Ferguson081020