Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical23341562
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian22431256
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC23471155
    4Ross County FCRoss County FC22430253
    5Hibernian FCHibernian FC23411149
    6Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC22330348
    7Livingston FCLivingston FC23401148
    8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC21320242
    9Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC23360141
    10Rangers FCRangers FC20242135
    11Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow22250130
    12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC22300030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL22191261:144758
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN20172154:114353
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT23132834:27741
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE22106630:27336
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2387835:31431
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB2378831:37-629
    7Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL23651219:29-1023
    8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ2158818:36-1823
    9Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos22571022:45-2322
    10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM22541317:30-1319
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam23461323:40-1718
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID22281218:35-1714
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow191500,79
    2Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC171200,71
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC181200,67
    4Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC191130,58
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow171010,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0152119
    2Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121318
    Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0121217
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSam Cosgrove0111219
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0101717