Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Ross County FCRoss County FC12221235
    2St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC10210231
    3Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC11140224
    4Motherwell FCMotherwell FC10170122
    5Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical11181021
    6St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC12152021
    7Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC11140119
    8Dundee UnitedDundee United12170017
    Hibernian FCHibernian FC12170017
    Livingston FCLivingston FC12170017
    11Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow11130013
    12Rangers FCRangers FC129009

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN12102028:32532
    2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL1182128:101826
    3Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB1273217:10724
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE1172217:11623
    5Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL1142515:13214
    6Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN123458:16-813
    7Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos123367:20-1312
    8Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT1032511:13-211
    9Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv1232713:20-711
    10St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ123279:16-711
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM102176:15-97
    12Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam1121813:25-127
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC11860,73
    2Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC10720,7
    3Celtic GlasgowAlbian AjetiCeltic Glasgow8500,63
    Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC12530,42
    5Kilmarnock FCChris BurkeKilmarnock FC11420,36

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCLewis Ferguson08811
    2Hibernian FCHibernian FCKevin Nisbet07810
    3Rangers FCRangers FCJames Tavernier051012
    Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowAlbian Ajeti0568
    5Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCChris Burke04611