Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical30442785
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian30611379
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC30623176
    4Ross County FCRoss County FC30650275
    5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC30471365
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FC30542165
    Livingston FCLivingston FC30541162
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC30462157
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC29421255
    10Rangers FCRangers FC29362147
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC30440044
    12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow30320137

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL30262289:197080
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN29214464:194567
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT301441241:38346
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE30129940:36445
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv301091141:39239
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB309101142:49-737
    7St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ29812928:46-1836
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL30961531:41-1033
    9St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM30781524:41-1729
    10Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos30781529:60-3129
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam30691530:50-2027
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID304111531:52-2123
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow272100,78
    2Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC201300,65
    3Hibernian FCChristian DoidgeHibernian FC281200,43
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC261200,46
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow241110,46

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0213027
    2Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0131420
    3Hibernian FCHibernian FCChristian Doidge0121328
    Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121326
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0112124