Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov10800,8
2Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov10710,7
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg10510,5
4Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva8400,5
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau10410,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva10400,4
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau10400,4
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg10410,4
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau10410,4
10Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8310,38
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural10300,3
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva9310,33
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar9300,33
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula9300,33
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural10300,3
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural7300,43
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau7300,43
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural8310,38
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa10310,3
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar9300,33
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural9300,33
22Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva8200,25
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny10200,2
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov8200,25
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau10200,2
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov4200,5
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov10200,2
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg9210,22
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva5200,4
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi9200,22
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg8200,25
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva5200,4
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar9200,22
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar7200,29
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar5200,4
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg9200,22
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny10210,2
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan8200,25
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg3200,67
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg7210,29
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg8200,25
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau10200,2
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar5200,4
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi5200,4
46FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa7100,14
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau6100,17
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula9100,11
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula9100,11
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau6100,17
ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau10100,1
FK RostovMathias NormannFK Rostov9100,11
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg10100,1
Arsenal TulaRobert BauerArsenal Tula4100,25
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov8100,13
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov10100,1
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov3100,33
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi10110,1
FK TambovMaksim OsipenkoFK Tambov8100,13
FK KrasnodarDmitriy SkopintsevFK Krasnodar2100,5
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau10100,1
FK OrenburgFilip RogićFK Orenburg1101
Rubin KasanAleksandr ZuevRubin Kasan9100,11
FK KrasnodarYounes NamliFK Krasnodar8100,13
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny7100,14
Spartak MoskauAndré SchürrleSpartak Moskau7100,14
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural9100,11
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg7110,14
Rubin KasanEvgeniy BashkirovRubin Kasan8100,13
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny7100,14
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg8100,13
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan9100,11
FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg3100,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula6100,17
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan8100,13
FK TambovKhasan MamtovFK Tambov5100,2
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov7100,14
Spartak MoskauGuus TilSpartak Moskau6100,17
FK OrenburgGeorgii ZotovFK Orenburg5100,2
FK KrasnodarKristoffer OlssonFK Krasnodar9100,11
FC UralRafał AugustyniakFC Ural10100,1
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva4100,25
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau3110,33
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa10100,1
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula7100,14
Lokomotiv MoskvaRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotiv Moskva9100,11
FK RostovAleksandr SaplinovFK Rostov6100,17
PFC SochiIbrahim TsallagovPFC Sochi9100,11
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau9100,11
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar9100,11
Dinamo MoskvaArtur YusupovDinamo Moskva8100,13
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny6100,17
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula8100,13
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula9100,11
Krylia SovetovMaksim KarpovKrylia Sovetov10100,1
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan7100,14
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula4100,25
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov10100,1
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov10100,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1072118:41423
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1071215:8722
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1062221:12920
4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1062217:10720
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1062217:14320
6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1042411:10114
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1042411:11014
8Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1042413:14-114
9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1042417:20-314
10Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO102448:9-110
11Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS103166:15-910
12PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi102358:13-59
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO102357:15-89
14Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1022613:16-38
15FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1022613:18-58
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov102269:15-68
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.09.2019 16:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
21.09.2019 13:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
21.09.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
22.09.2019 10:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
22.09.2019 13:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
22.09.2019 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
22.09.2019 18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar