Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg5410,8
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov5400,8
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov6410,67
4FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar5300,6
5FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural5200,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva5200,4
FK TambovCèdric GogouaFK Tambov3200,67
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg6200,33
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural5200,4
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa5210,4
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg5200,4
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau5200,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva5200,4
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural6200,33
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva4200,5
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula4200,5
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov5200,4
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg5210,4
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau5210,4
21Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg4100,25
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan4100,25
FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg3100,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula2100,5
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural4100,25
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan4100,25
FK TambovKhasan MamtovFK Tambov2100,5
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau5100,2
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva3100,33
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau3110,33
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva3100,33
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa5100,2
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula4100,25
Lokomotiv MoskvaRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotiv Moskva4100,25
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi6110,17
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau5100,2
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar5100,2
Dinamo MoskvaArtur YusupovDinamo Moskva5100,2
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny5100,2
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny5100,2
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan3100,33
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula3100,33
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov5100,2
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural4100,25
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula4100,25
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau5100,2
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva4100,25
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa5100,2
FK TambovSoslan TakazovFK Tambov5100,2
Krylia SovetovSrđan MijailovićKrylia Sovetov5100,2
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa5100,2
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau5100,2
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula4100,25
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva5100,2
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula5100,2
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov5100,2
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny5100,2
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov5100,2
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov5100,2
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar5100,2
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov3100,33
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov6100,17
FK RostovAleksandr ZuevFK Rostov4100,25
FK KrasnodarYounes NamliFK Krasnodar5100,2
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny5100,2
Spartak MoskauAndré SchürrleSpartak Moskau2100,5

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN54109:2713
2FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR532010:7311
3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK53119:4510
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA53118:4410
5Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL53118:6210
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA53114:3110
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO52216:518
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS52123:307
9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA62138:11-37
10Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV62047:8-16
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO52034:8-46
12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO51223:4-15
13FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov51136:7-14
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA51136:8-24
15PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi60331:7-63
16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg60246:11-52
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

16.08.2019 17:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
17.08.2019 13:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
17.08.2019 15:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
17.08.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
18.08.2019 13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
18.08.2019 15:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
18.08.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.08.2019 19:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau