Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nicolás GonzálezSturm281110,39
2Giacomo BonaventuraMittelfeld31800,26
3Lucas BeltránSturm31610,19
4Lucas Martínez QuartaAbwehr28500,18
5Jonathan IkonéSturm27300,11
Rolando MandragoraMittelfeld33300,09
M'Bala NzolaSturm33310,09
8ArthurMittelfeld33210,06
Antonín BarákMittelfeld20200,1
Cristiano BiraghiAbwehr28200,07
Alfred DuncanMittelfeld29200,07
Christian KouaméSturm22200,09
Luca RanieriAbwehr25200,08
Riccardo SottilSturm22200,09
15Andrea BelottiSturm14100,07
Josip BrekaloSturm11100,09
Gaetano CastrovilliMittelfeld5100,2
Michael KayodeAbwehr25100,04

AC Florenz

AC Florenz Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Calcio Firenze Fiorentina
Spitzname
I Viola, I Gigliati
Stadt
Firenze
Land
Italien
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
29.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Artemio Franchi
Kapazität
47.284