Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vangelis PavlidisSturm342910,85
2Dani de WitMittelfeld321010,31
3Ruben van BommelSturm29600,21
4Sven MijnansMittelfeld30400,13
Yukinari SugawaraAbwehr30400,13
6Mayckel LahdoSturm15300,2
7Jordy ClasieMittelfeld28200,07
Ibrahim SadiqSturm16200,13
Myron van BrederodeSturm29200,07
10Mees de WitAbwehr10100,1
Bruno Martins IndiAbwehr14100,07
David Møller WolfeAbwehr34100,03
Jens OdgaardSturm17100,06
Ernest PokuSturm21100,05
Tiago DantasMittelfeld20100,05

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar Herren
vollst. Name
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Stadt
Alkmaar
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.04.1954
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
AFAS Stadion
Kapazität
19.478