Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Teun KoopmeinersMittelfeld331220,36
Gianluca ScamaccaSturm281200,43
3Charles De KetelaereMittelfeld341010,29
Ademola LookmanSturm301000,33
5ÉdersonMittelfeld35600,17
Mario PašalićMittelfeld33620,18
7Aleksey MiranchukMittelfeld26300,12
8Luis MurielSturm18200,11
El Bilal TouréSturm10200,2
Davide ZappacostaMittelfeld31200,06
11Mitchel BakkerMittelfeld14100,07
Emil HolmMittelfeld21100,05
Sead KolašinacAbwehr30100,03
Duván ZapataSturm2100,5
Nadir ZorteaMittelfeld5100,2

Atalanta

Atalanta Herren
vollst. Name
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907
Spitzname
Dea, Nerazzurri
Stadt
Bergamo
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
17.10.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Gewiss Stadium
Kapazität
26.562