Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aston VillaJack GrealishMittelfeld26700,27
2Aston VillaWesleySturm21500,24
3Aston VillaAnwar el GhaziSturm25410,16
4Aston VillaDouglas LuizMittelfeld26300,12
Aston VillaConor HourihaneMittelfeld18300,17
Aston VillaJohn McGinnMittelfeld18300,17
Aston VillaTrezeguetMittelfeld24300,13
8Aston VillaTyrone MingsAbwehr23200,09
9Aston VillaBjörn EngelsAbwehr17100,06
Aston VillaMbwana SamattaSturm4100,25
Aston VillaMatt TargettAbwehr20100,05

Aston Villa

Aston Villa Herren
vollst. Name
Aston Villa Football Club
Spitzname
The Villans
Stadt
Birmingham
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
00.03.1874
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Villa Park
Kapazität
42.788