Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1PanathinaikosFederico MachedaSturm221060,45
2PanathinaikosAnastasios ChatzigiovannisSturm21640,29
3PanathinaikosGhayas ZahidMittelfeld22400,18
4PanathinaikosJuan José PereaSturm16300,19
5PanathinaikosGiannis BouzoukisMittelfeld22110,05
PanathinaikosChristos DonisMittelfeld23100,04
PanathinaikosEmanuel InsúaAbwehr18100,06
PanathinaikosDimitrios KolovetsiosAbwehr10100,1
PanathinaikosDimitrios KourbelisMittelfeld21100,05
PanathinaikosYohan MolloMittelfeld5110,2
PanathinaikosBart SchenkeveldAbwehr18100,06
PanathinaikosGeorgios VagiannidisAbwehr1101

Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos Herren
vollst. Name
Panathinaikos Athen
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
03.02.1908
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Kapazität
16.620