Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC BaselMarek SuchýFC Basel3162117
2FC Lausanne-SportElton MonteiroFC Lausanne-Sport32111014
3FC St.GallenGjelbrim TaipiFC St.Gallen2951113
4FC LuzernTomi JurićFC Luzern2741112
FC ThunDennis HedigerFC Thun3391012
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano3391012
BSC Young BoysSékou SanogoBSC Young Boys27120012
8FC ZürichPa Modou JagneFC Zürich3281011
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel23110011
10FC St.GallenSilvan HeftiFC St.Gallen3050110
FC LuganoSteve RouillerFC Lugano2571010
BSC Young BoysKasim AdamsBSC Young Boys32100010
FC LuganoVladimir GolemićFC Lugano32100010
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport30100010
FC LuganoDavide MarianiFC Lugano32100010
16FC LuganoFabio DaprelàFC Lugano214019
FC LuzernHekuran KryeziuFC Luzern284019
FC Lausanne-SportNicolas GétazFC Lausanne-Sport283209
FC LuzernStefan KneževićFC Luzern246109
FC ZürichMichael FreyFC Zürich319009
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarco DjuricinGrasshopper Club Zürich239009
22FC ZürichRasmus ThelanderFC Zürich223018
FC Lausanne-SportAndrea MaccoppiFC Lausanne-Sport215108
FC St.GallenAlain WissFC St.Gallen278008
FC Lausanne-SportAlain RochatFC Lausanne-Sport308008
FC ThunStefan GlarnerFC Thun278008
27FC ThunRoy GelmiFC Thun292017
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano294107
FC ZürichCédric BrunnerFC Zürich254107
Grasshopper Club ZürichMilan VilotićGrasshopper Club Zürich217007
FC St.GallenNicolas LüchingerFC St.Gallen187007
FC SionMatheus CunhaFC Sion297007
BSC Young BoysKevin MbabuBSC Young Boys327007
FC LuganoCristian LedesmaFC Lugano207007
FC ZürichKevin RüeggFC Zürich317007
Grasshopper Club ZürichCédric ZesigerGrasshopper Club Zürich187007
Grasshopper Club ZürichSouleyman DoumbiaGrasshopper Club Zürich327007
38Grasshopper Club ZürichNuma LavanchyGrasshopper Club Zürich271016
FC SionKevin FickentscherFC Sion211016
FC ThunChris KablanFC Thun243106
FC LuganoJetmir KrasniqiFC Lugano83106
FC LuzernOlivier CustodioFC Luzern286006
FC LuganoBálint VécseiFC Lugano246006
FC St.GallenRúnar SigurjónssonFC St.Gallen276006
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarko BašićGrasshopper Club Zürich206006
BSC Young BoysSteve von BergenBSC Young Boys346006
FC LuzernClaudio LustenbergerFC Luzern276006
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern326006
FC St.GallenNassim Ben KhalifaFC St.Gallen246006
FC BaselRenato SteffenFC Basel176006
BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys346006
Grasshopper Club ZürichEmil BergströmGrasshopper Club Zürich356006
FC Lausanne-SportAlexandre PascheFC Lausanne-Sport216006
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern306006
FC ThunSandro LauperFC Thun336006
56FC SionJan BamertFC Sion212105
FC LuzernSimon GretherFC Luzern265005
FC BaselSerey DiéFC Basel245005
FC ZürichMoussa KonéFC Zürich155005
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel145005
FC ZürichSangoné SarrFC Zürich215005
FC ZürichAdrian WinterFC Zürich335005
FC ZürichVictor PálssonFC Zürich335005
BSC Young BoysLoris BenitoBSC Young Boys235005
FC St.GallenTranquillo BarnettaFC St.Gallen195005
FC St.GallenDanijel AleksićFC St.Gallen285005
FC SionBurim KukeliFC Sion125005
FC SionXavier KouassiFC Sion125005
BSC Young BoysLeonardo BertoneBSC Young Boys225005
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion265005
71FC Lausanne-SportGonzalo ZárateFC Lausanne-Sport241104
Grasshopper Club ZürichCharles PickelGrasshopper Club Zürich71104
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel164004
FC ZürichRoberto RodríguezFC Zürich314004
FC SionQuentin MaceirasFC Sion214004
FC LuzernChristian SchweglerFC Luzern104004
FC BaselDimitri OberlinFC Basel264004
FC ZürichAlain NefFC Zürich264004
FC SionChristian ZockFC Sion104004
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun344004
FC St.GallenStjepan KukuruzovićFC St.Gallen294004
Grasshopper Club ZürichTrent SainsburyGrasshopper Club Zürich94004
FC ThunMickaël FacchinettiFC Thun254004
FC St.GallenNzuzi TokoFC St.Gallen184004
FC LuganoDragan MihajlovićFC Lugano304004
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano324004
FC Lausanne-SportBenjamin KololliFC Lausanne-Sport294004
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern224004
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport194004
FC St.GallenRoman BuessFC St.Gallen324004
Grasshopper Club ZürichPetar PusicGrasshopper Club Zürich274004
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern324004
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel344004
FC SionMartin AnghaFC Sion144004
FC LuganoDomen ČrnigojFC Lugano284004
FC SionErmir LenjaniFC Sion294004
FC St.GallenPeter TscherneggFC St.Gallen244004
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys194004
FC St.GallenAndreas WittwerFC St.Gallen314004
FC Lausanne-SportJoël GeissmannFC Lausanne-Sport334004

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36266484:414384
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS36209772:363669
3FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361591251:51054
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3612131150:44649
5FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG361431952:72-2045
6FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361191653:56-342
7FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU361261853:68-1542
8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG361261838:55-1742
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ361091743:52-939
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS36981946:67-2135
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC St.GallenAlbian AjetiFC St.Gallen321700,53
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys251550,6
3BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys311300,42
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun341310,38
5BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys341200,35

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC BaselFC BaselAlbian Ajeti0172232
2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysGuillaume Hoarau0152225
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0131831
FC ThunFC ThunMarvin Spielmann0131634
5FC ZürichFC ZürichMichael Frey0121631