Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Sheffield UnitedSheffield United34640379
    2Fulham FCFulham FC34600375
    3Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United34582169
    4Aston VillaAston Villa33543168
    5Arsenal FCArsenal FC34441467
    6West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion34460466
    7Everton FCEverton FC33540264
    8Manchester UnitedManchester United34570162
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FC33460361
    10Leeds UnitedLeeds United34540159
    11West Ham UnitedWest Ham United34441257
    12Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion34392255
    13Leicester CityLeicester City34550055
    14Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur34472053
    15Chelsea FCChelsea FC34431151
    Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace33431151
    17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers34451048
    18Burnley FCBurnley FC34460046
    19Manchester CityManchester City34370142
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC34390039

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI34255471:244780
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331910464:352967
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI34196961:392263
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE341710753:312261
    5West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU341771055:441158
    6Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT341681060:382256
    7Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV33159955:391654
    8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331571145:42352
    9Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341471346:37949
    10Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL331461348:381048
    11Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE341451550:52-247
    12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341191433:46-1342
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY331081534:56-2238
    14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348131335:39-437
    15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU331071641:59-1837
    16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR34991631:47-1636
    17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW34991636:56-2036
    18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL345121725:45-2027
    19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA345111831:65-3426
    20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE34522718:60-4217
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur312140,68
    2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC322060,63
    3Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United331680,48
    Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur331610,48
    5Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC281500,54

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0213431
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0202333
    3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0162633
    Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0162734
    5Everton FCEverton FCDominic Calvert-Lewin0151528