Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC32681386
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur32651278
    3AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth32642175
    Watford FCWatford FC32642175
    5Manchester CityManchester City32562272
    6Everton FCEverton FC32573171
    7Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United32560371
    8Norwich CityNorwich City32580163
    9Aston VillaAston Villa32591062
    10Sheffield UnitedSheffield United32541162
    11Burnley FCBurnley FC32610061
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FC32431361
    13West Ham UnitedWest Ham United32581061
    14Manchester UnitedManchester United32590059
    15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers32522058
    16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion32491157
    17Chelsea FCChelsea FC32560056
    18Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace32510156
    19Leicester CityLeicester City32351038
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC32300135

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV32282270:254586
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI32213881:334866
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI32167960:312955
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE321661057:441354
    5Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN321410851:312052
    6Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL321313645:341152
    7Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE321211933:32147
    8Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS321113847:41646
    9Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT321291151:44745
    10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR321361336:45-945
    11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE321281240:47-744
    12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY321191228:37-942
    13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW321191233:43-1042
    14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU321241641:55-1440
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA327121334:44-1033
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU32861838:56-1830
    17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT326101629:49-2028
    18Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL32761936:60-2427
    19AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU32761930:54-2427
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR32562125:60-3521
    • Champions League
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC301910,63
    Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City291940,66
    3Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC321800,56
    4Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC281730,61
    5Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City241620,67

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0192130
    Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0192329
    3Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0182032
    4Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0172428
    5Manchester CityManchester CityKun Agüero0161924