Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC24571270
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur24521265
    Watford FCWatford FC24522163
    4AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth24471155
    5Manchester CityManchester City24441152
    6Norwich CityNorwich City24470152
    Sheffield UnitedSheffield United24470152
    8Everton FCEverton FC24422048
    9Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United24370247
    10Aston VillaAston Villa24431046
    West Ham UnitedWest Ham United23431046
    12Manchester UnitedManchester United24440044
    13Southampton FCSouthampton FC24361144
    14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion24351143
    15Burnley FCBurnley FC24430043
    Chelsea FCChelsea FC24430043
    17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers24372043
    Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace24370142
    19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC23240129
    20Leicester CityLeicester City24230023

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23221054:153967
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI24163565:273851
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI24153652:242848
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE24124841:32940
    5Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN2497836:29734
    6Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT2497838:32634
    7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL24810635:32334
    8Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE2489725:23233
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU24941131:42-1131
    10Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS24612632:34-230
    11Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY2479822:28-630
    12Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE24861028:35-730
    13Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR24931228:38-1030
    14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW24861024:36-1230
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA24671127:34-725
    16Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL24741331:45-1425
    17West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23651227:38-1123
    18AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU24651323:37-1423
    19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT24581121:36-1523
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR24451524:47-2317
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City221730,77
    2Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City181620,89
    3Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC221410,64
    Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC241400,58
    Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United221450,64

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0172122
    2Manchester CityManchester CityKun Agüero0161918
    3Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0141522
    Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0141524
    Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedMarcus Rashford0141822