Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Fulham FCFulham FC16330243
    Sheffield UnitedSheffield United18330243
    3Arsenal FCArsenal FC18271240
    4Everton FCEverton FC17300240
    5Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion18261239
    6West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion17220337
    7Leicester CityLeicester City17350035
    8Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United17321035
    9Aston VillaAston Villa15272033
    10Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace18251133
    11Manchester UnitedManchester United17280133
    12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers18271030
    13Chelsea FCChelsea FC17230128
    14Southampton FCSouthampton FC17250025
    15Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur17221025
    16Leeds UnitedLeeds United17240024
    17Burnley FCBurnley FC16220022
    Manchester CityManchester City16220022
    19West Ham UnitedWest Ham United17190019
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC17170017

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN17113334:241036
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV1796237:211633
    3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI1695225:131232
    4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI17102531:211032
    5Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE17102528:21732
    6Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT1786330:161430
    7Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU1785426:19729
    8Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL1582529:161326
    9Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE1775532:211126
    10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU1775524:21326
    11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS1873820:19124
    12Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE1772830:33-323
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY1865722:29-723
    14Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL1864819:26-722
    15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW1754818:27-919
    16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR164489:21-1216
    17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA1828821:29-814
    18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL1626814:24-1012
    19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA17151111:39-288
    20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE1812159:29-205
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC161350,81
    2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur171200,71
    3Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United171150,65
    Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC161100,69
    Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur171130,65

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0131616
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0121717
    3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0112217
    Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0111616
    Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0111817