Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Leeds UnitedLeeds United20540159
2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United20481156
3Manchester UnitedManchester United21431151
4Southampton FCSouthampton FC21411149
Aston VillaAston Villa20410146
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion21410146
7Chelsea FCChelsea FC23390144
8Everton FCEverton FC19370142
9Brentford FCBrentford FC22381041
10Arsenal FCArsenal FC20321140
11Norwich CityNorwich City21371040
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace21361039
13Watford FCWatford FC19351038
14Manchester CityManchester City22310136
15Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur20331036
16Burnley FCBurnley FC18350035
17Liverpool FCLiverpool FC21300135
18Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers20321035
19West Ham UnitedWest Ham United22262032
Leicester CityLeicester City19260131

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI22182254:134156
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV21136255:183745
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23128346:182844
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU22114741:301137
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT19113526:22436
6Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS20112733:25835
7Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN21105635:30535
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2094717:15231
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA21611422:22029
10Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI1974833:36-325
11Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY2159730:31-124
12Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU2159725:33-824
13Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL20721127:32-523
14Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF22651125:36-1123
15Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE2057824:39-1522
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE19541024:34-1019
17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT19421323:37-1414
18Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR21341410:45-3513
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW20191020:43-2312
20Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR1718816:27-1111
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC201620,8
2Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC201000,5
3Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City16900,56
4West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United21800,38
Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United17820,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0162520
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCDiogo Jota0101120
3Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy091016
4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedCristiano Ronaldo081117
West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedMichail Antonio081421