Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo282480,86
2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam291780,59
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven301700,57
4Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo311630,52
5Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede311550,48
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar291570,52
7Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam311470,45
Sc HeerenveenHenk VeermanSc Heerenveen281410,5
9AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar291300,45
10FC EmmenMichael de LeeuwFC Emmen261230,46
Ajax AmsterdamDavy KlaassenAjax Amsterdam271210,44
Sparta RotterdamLennart ThySparta Rotterdam311240,39
13VitesseArmando BrojaVitesse271000,37
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht291010,34
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven231020,43
16Heracles AlmeloSinan BakışHeracles Almelo24910,38
Fortuna SittardZian FlemmingFortuna Sittard30900,3
Ajax AmsterdamSébastien HallerAjax Amsterdam16900,56
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar29910,31
Fortuna SittardLisandro SemedoFortuna Sittard31900,29
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II31900,29
Fortuna SittardSebastian PolterFortuna Sittard29910,31
FC GroningenJørgen Strand LarsenFC Groningen27900,33
24Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam29800,28
VitesseOussama DarfalouVitesse29810,28
FC GroningenAhmed El MessaoudiFC Groningen25800,32
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht31800,26
Feyenoord RotterdamBryan LinssenFeyenoord Rotterdam28800,29
Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigTwente Enschede29800,28
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse30800,27
31PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven20700,35
Ajax AmsterdamKlaas-Jan HuntelaarAjax Amsterdam11710,64
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven22700,32
FC UtrechtMimoun MahiFC Utrecht22700,32
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar27700,26
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse27730,26
Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraFeyenoord Rotterdam29700,24
Ajax AmsterdamLassina TraoréAjax Amsterdam12700,58
Sc HeerenveenJoey VeermanSc Heerenveen28720,25
Willem IIKwasi WriedtWillem II21700,33
41Twente EnschedeVaclav ČernýTwente Enschede16600,38
PEC ZwolleReza GhoochannejhadPEC Zwolle19620,32
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar23600,26
Sparta RotterdamAbdou HarrouiSparta Rotterdam29600,21
Willem IIChé NunnelyWillem II29600,21
Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam19610,32
Fortuna SittardMats SeuntjensFortuna Sittard28630,21
48Heracles AlmeloDelano BurgzorgHeracles Almelo29500,17
Fortuna SittardGeorge CoxFortuna Sittard30500,17
Feyenoord RotterdamLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord Rotterdam27500,19
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven17500,29
ADO Den HaagMichiel KramerADO Den Haag27500,19
Ajax AmsterdamZakaria LabyadAjax Amsterdam21500,24
PSV EindhovenPhilipp MaxPSV Eindhoven28520,18
RKC WaalwijkFinn StokkersRKC Waalwijk27500,19
56AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar22400,18
FC EmmenMiguel AraujoFC Emmen30400,13
VVV-VenloJafar AriasVVV-Venlo26400,15
VitesseRiechedly BazoerVitesse26400,15
FC UtrechtDalmauFC Utrecht16400,25
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar19400,21
Sparta RotterdamDeroy DuarteSparta Rotterdam27400,15
Sparta RotterdamDanzell GravenberchSparta Rotterdam20400,2
Feyenoord RotterdamNicolai JørgensenFeyenoord Rotterdam20400,2
PEC ZwolleVirgil MisidjanPEC Zwolle14400,29
FC UtrechtBart RamselaarFC Utrecht27400,15
Willem IIMike TrésorWillem II31430,13
Sc HeerenveenMitchell van BergenSc Heerenveen29400,14
RKC WaalwijkRichard van der VenneRKC Waalwijk26400,15
PEC ZwolleBram van PolenPEC Zwolle24400,17
71ADO Den HaagJonas ArweilerADO Den Haag23300,13
ADO Den HaagSamy BourardADO Den Haag17300,18
Ajax AmsterdamBrian BrobbeyAjax Amsterdam11300,27
PEC ZwolleThomas BuitinkPEC Zwolle23300,13
Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresAjax Amsterdam22300,14
Sc HeerenveenSiem de JongSc Heerenveen16300,19
Feyenoord RotterdamMark DiemersFeyenoord Rotterdam27310,11
Ajax AmsterdamJurgen EkkelenkampAjax Amsterdam12300,25
FC GroningenMo el HankouriFC Groningen30300,1
Sparta RotterdamMario EngelsSparta Rotterdam24300,13
Ajax AmsterdamRyan GravenberchAjax Amsterdam29300,1
Feyenoord RotterdamRidgeciano HapsFeyenoord Rotterdam18300,17
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven22300,14
FC GroningenPatrick JoostenFC Groningen23300,13
PEC ZwolleThomas LamPEC Zwolle24320,13
PEC ZwolleClint LeemansPEC Zwolle16300,19
RKC WaalwijkCyril NgongeRKC Waalwijk17300,18
Sc HeerenveenBenjamin NygrenSc Heerenveen25300,12
RKC WaalwijkThijs OostingRKC Waalwijk14300,21
FC EmmenSergio PeñaFC Emmen29310,1
ADO Den HaagShaquille PinasADO Den Haag24330,13
PEC ZwolleEliano ReijndersPEC Zwolle28300,11
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiFeyenoord Rotterdam30300,1
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraFeyenoord Rotterdam17300,18
Sparta RotterdamBryan SmeetsSparta Rotterdam23300,13
RKC WaalwijkAhmed ToubaRKC Waalwijk30300,1
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterHeracles Almelo18300,17
PEC ZwolleMike van DuinenPEC Zwolle22310,14
Twente EnschedeThijs van LeeuwenTwente Enschede18300,17
100FC EmmenLuka AdžićFC Emmen9200,22

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA31254293:217279
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV31198467:323565
3AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA31197569:412864
4VitesseVitesseVitesseARN31186748:291960
5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY311510660:322855
6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR311311751:401150
7FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO311371136:36046
8Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM311261340:46-642
9Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.311171344:47-340
10Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor311241546:52-640
11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE319111141:44-338
12Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE319101243:45-237
13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC318111241:48-735
14RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC31681728:48-2026
15Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL31671834:64-3025
16FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen31591733:63-3024
17VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV31642139:81-4222
18ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO313101825:69-4419
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.05.2021 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
08.05.2021 16:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
08.05.2021 18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
08.05.2021 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
08.05.2021 21:00
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
09.05.2021 12:15
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
09.05.2021 14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
09.05.2021 16:45
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven