Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar332810,85
2PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven332750,82
3Feyenoord RotterdamSantiago GiménezFeyenoord Rotterdam302320,77
4Ajax AmsterdamBrian BrobbeyAjax Amsterdam291800,62
5Twente EnschedeSem SteijnTwente Enschede331710,52
6Twente EnschedeRicky van WolfswinkelTwente Enschede311510,48
7PEC ZwolleLennart ThyPEC Zwolle311300,42
8PSV EindhovenJohan BakayokoPSV Eindhoven321200,38
Ajax AmsterdamSteven BergwijnAjax Amsterdam231250,52
Fortuna SittardKaj SierhuisFortuna Sittard311210,39
11Ajax AmsterdamChuba AkpomAjax Amsterdam241100,46
Sparta RotterdamTobias LauritsenSparta Rotterdam301130,37
NEC NijmegenMagnus MattssonNEC Nijmegen191120,58
Almere City FCThomas RobinetAlmere City FC321130,34
15AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar311010,32
Heracles AlmeloJizz HornkampHeracles Almelo171030,59
RKC WaalwijkDavid MinRKC Waalwijk281010,36
Feyenoord RotterdamYankuba MintehFeyenoord Rotterdam261000,38
NEC NijmegenKoki OgawaNEC Nijmegen301020,33
SBV ExcelsiorTroy ParrottSBV Excelsior241000,42
PSV EindhovenGuus TilPSV Eindhoven291000,34
Sc HeerenveenPelle van AmersfoortSc Heerenveen301000,33
23Feyenoord RotterdamIgor PaixãoFeyenoord Rotterdam30900,3
FC UtrechtSam LammersFC Utrecht17910,53
PSV EindhovenMalik TillmanPSV Eindhoven27900,33
Sparta RotterdamArno VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam27900,33
27RKC WaalwijkMichiel KramerRKC Waalwijk28840,29
FC VolendamRobert MührenFC Volendam22800,36
Sc HeerenveenOsame SahraouiSc Heerenveen31800,26
30Go Ahead EaglesOliver EdvardsenGo Ahead Eagles32700,22
Feyenoord RotterdamLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord Rotterdam33700,21
Ajax AmsterdamKristian HlynssonAjax Amsterdam25700,28
PSV EindhovenRicardo PepiPSV Eindhoven26710,27
NEC NijmegenSylla SowNEC Nijmegen32700,22
Feyenoord RotterdamQuinten TimberFeyenoord Rotterdam31700,23
Twente EnschedeManfred UgaldeTwente Enschede18700,39
VitesseMarco van GinkelVitesse29710,24
Go Ahead EaglesWillum WillumssonGo Ahead Eagles31700,23
39Sc HeerenveenLuuk BrouwersSc Heerenveen26600,23
SBV ExcelsiorCouhaib DriouechSBV Excelsior25600,24
Go Ahead EaglesVictor EdvardsenGo Ahead Eagles31620,19
NEC NijmegenSontje HansenNEC Nijmegen32600,19
FC UtrechtVictor JensenFC Utrecht27600,22
PSV EindhovenHirving LozanoPSV Eindhoven23600,26
NEC NijmegenRober GonzálezNEC Nijmegen29600,21
Twente EnschedeDaan RotsTwente Enschede32600,19
Heracles AlmeloMohamed SankohHeracles Almelo28600,21
Feyenoord RotterdamCalvin StengsFeyenoord Rotterdam28600,21
49SBV ExcelsiorNikolas AgrafiotisSBV Excelsior18500,28
FC UtrechtTaylor BoothFC Utrecht16500,31
PEC ZwolleFerdy DruijfPEC Zwolle15520,33
Heracles AlmeloMario EngelsHeracles Almelo33500,15
Heracles AlmeloEmil HanssonHeracles Almelo24520,21
Sparta RotterdamJoshua KitolanoSparta Rotterdam24520,21
Go Ahead EaglesBas KuipersGo Ahead Eagles32500,16
SBV ExcelsiorLazaros LamprouSBV Excelsior27500,19
Sc HeerenveenIon NicolăescuSc Heerenveen18500,28
RKC WaalwijkYassin OukiliRKC Waalwijk31500,16
PSV EindhovenIsmael SaibariPSV Eindhoven19500,26
Ajax AmsterdamKenneth TaylorAjax Amsterdam33500,15
Feyenoord RotterdamAyase UedaFeyenoord Rotterdam25500,2
AZ AlkmaarRuben van BommelAZ Alkmaar28500,18
PEC ZwolleDavy van den BergPEC Zwolle29500,17
PSV EindhovenJoey VeermanPSV Eindhoven28500,18
PEC ZwolleOdy VelanasPEC Zwolle30500,17
Feyenoord RotterdamMats WiefferFeyenoord Rotterdam29500,17
67VitessePaxten AaronsonVitesse13400,31
FC VolendamBenaissa BenamarFC Volendam30400,13
Ajax AmsterdamSteven BerghuisAjax Amsterdam19400,21
Sparta RotterdamCharles-Andreas BrymSparta Rotterdam30400,13
Almere City FCYoann CathlineAlmere City FC28400,14
NEC NijmegenTjaronn CheryNEC Nijmegen13400,31
Fortuna SittardCórdobaFortuna Sittard32400,13
SBV ExcelsiorLance DuijvestijnSBV Excelsior27400,15
Fortuna SittardAlen HalilovićFortuna Sittard31410,13
Feyenoord RotterdamDávid HanckoFeyenoord Rotterdam33410,12
Almere City FCKornelius HansenAlmere City FC25400,16
Sc HeerenveenThom HayeSc Heerenveen31430,13
PSV EindhovenNoa LangPSV Eindhoven11400,36
FC UtrechtIsac LidbergFC Utrecht20400,2
VitesseMillion ManhoefVitesse18400,22
AZ AlkmaarSven MijnansAZ Alkmaar29400,14
PEC ZwolleYounes NamliPEC Zwolle29400,14
Sparta RotterdamCamiel NeghliSparta Rotterdam25400,16
NEC NijmegenDirk ProperNEC Nijmegen26400,15
AZ AlkmaarYukinari SugawaraAZ Alkmaar29400,14
Sc HeerenveenAnas TahiriSc Heerenveen24440,17
FC UtrechtJens ToornstraFC Utrecht30400,13
89PSV EindhovenAndré RamalhoPSV Eindhoven32300,09
SBV ExcelsiorJulian BaasSBV Excelsior32310,09
NEC NijmegenYouri BaasNEC Nijmegen26300,12
Twente EnschedeMyron BoaduTwente Enschede10300,3
PSV EindhovenOlivier BoscagliPSV Eindhoven32300,09
FC UtrechtOthmane BoussaidFC Utrecht28300,11
FC UtrechtCan BozdoğanFC Utrecht30300,1
Go Ahead EaglesJakob BreumGo Ahead Eagles31300,1
FC VolendamMilan de HaanFC Volendam27300,11
NEC NijmegenBas DostNEC Nijmegen8310,38
SBV ExcelsiorSiebe HoremansSBV Excelsior33300,09
Feyenoord RotterdamLuka IvanušecFeyenoord Rotterdam23300,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV332841108:208888
2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY33256288:266281
3Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE33206767:353266
4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA33197767:363164
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA331510872:591355
6NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC331311964:501450
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR3313101046:44249
8Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.331371349:47246
9Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGAE3311101245:45043
10Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE331071652:68-1637
11Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor339101437:56-1937
12PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC33991544:65-2136
13Almere City FCAlmere City FCAlmere City FCAlm City337131332:55-2334
14Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM33951941:74-3332
15RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC33781837:53-1629
16SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsiorEXC336111650:69-1929
17FC VolendamFC VolendamFC VolendamVOL33472233:86-5319
18VitesseVitesseVitesseARN33652228:72-445
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
  • - 18 P. Vitesse

Spielplan

19.05.2024 14:30
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Alm City
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
VOL
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam