Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg8710,88
2RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg5601,2
3SKN St. PöltenDor HugySKN St. Pölten8510,63
4RB SalzburgMërgim BerishaRB Salzburg6400,67
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien5400,8
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien8420,5
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien5400,8
Sturm GrazIvan LjubićSturm Graz7400,57
SKN St. PöltenAlexander SchmidtSKN St. Pölten6400,67
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg8410,5
11Wolfsberger ACDominik BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC6300,5
WSG TirolZlatko DedičWSG Tirol8310,38
WSG TirolNikolai FrederiksenWSG Tirol7300,43
SV RiedMarco GrüllSV Ried7320,43
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz7300,43
Rapid WienKoya KitagawaRapid Wien8300,38
Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien7320,43
RB SalzburgNoah OkaforRB Salzburg7310,43
Wolfsberger ACDario VizingerWolfsberger AC6300,5
20LASKHusein BalićLASK8200,25
FC Admira WackerMaximilian BreunigFC Admira Wacker6200,33
LASKJohannes EggesteinLASK4200,5
LASKLukas GrgicLASK6200,33
LASKAndreas GruberLASK8200,25
Wolfsberger ACDejan JoveljićWolfsberger AC7200,29
FC Admira WackerRoman KerschbaumFC Admira Wacker8210,25
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC7220,29
Rapid WienThomas MurgRapid Wien4200,5
SCR AltachDaniel NussbaumerSCR Altach8200,25
Wolfsberger ACEliel PeretzWolfsberger AC6200,33
Austria WienBenedikt PichlerAustria Wien8200,25
LASKMarko RagužLASK6220,33
LASKReinhold RanftlLASK8200,25
SCR AltachMario StefelSCR Altach6200,33
LASKGernot TraunerLASK7200,29
SV RiedJulian WießmeierSV Ried5210,4
37WSG TirolTobias AnselmWSG Tirol7100,14
SCR AltachAljaz CasarSCR Altach5100,2
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien6100,17
Wolfsberger ACCheikhou DiengWolfsberger AC6100,17
LASKPetar FilipovićLASK6100,17
Sturm GrazKevin FriesenbichlerSturm Graz7100,14
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK4100,25
SKN St. PöltenLukas GrozurekSKN St. Pölten7100,14
SV RiedValentin GrubeckSV Ried5100,2
SV RiedBernd GschweidlSV Ried7100,14
SKN St. PöltenChristoph HalperSKN St. Pölten3100,33
FC Admira WackerMarco HausjellFC Admira Wacker7100,14
Sturm GrazStefan HierländerSturm Graz7100,14
FC Admira WackerErwin HofferFC Admira Wacker7100,14
Austria WienAleksandar JukićAustria Wien8100,13
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz4100,25
RB SalzburgRasmus KristensenRB Salzburg7100,14
SKN St. PöltenLuan LeiteSKN St. Pölten2100,5
TSV HartbergFelix LuckenederTSV Hartberg8100,13
SCR AltachDaniel MadernerSCR Altach8100,13
SKN St. PöltenNicolas MeisterSKN St. Pölten5110,2
SKN St. PöltenAhmet MuhamedbegovicSKN St. Pölten7100,14
SV RiedStefan NutzSV Ried7100,14
RB SalzburgJérôme OnguénéRB Salzburg5100,2
SV RiedSeth PaintsilSV Ried7100,14
TSV HartbergStefan RakowitzTSV Hartberg3100,33
SV RiedConstantin ReinerSV Ried6100,17
TSV HartbergRajko RepTSV Hartberg8100,13
WSG TirolFlorian RiederWSG Tirol8100,13
Rapid WienMarcel RitzmaierRapid Wien3100,33
Austria WienManprit SarkariaAustria Wien8100,13
Rapid WienThorsten SchickRapid Wien5100,2
WSG TirolDavid SchneggWSG Tirol8100,13
Sturm GrazJon StankovićSturm Graz7100,14
RB SalzburgDominik SzoboszlaiRB Salzburg8110,13
Wolfsberger ACMatthäus TafernerWolfsberger AC6100,17
SKN St. PöltenMarcel TanzmayrSKN St. Pölten4100,25
SCR AltachJohannes TartarottiSCR Altach7100,14
FC Admira WackerTomislav TomićFC Admira Wacker7100,14
RB SalzburgAlbert VallciRB Salzburg6100,17
Austria WienPatrick WimmerAustria Wien8100,13
WSG TirolKelvin YeboahWSG Tirol8100,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS861126:81819
2LASKLASKLASKLAS852116:61017
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP852121:12917
4Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU733111:5612
5SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN832315:10511
6WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG832310:12-211
7Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC730414:15-19
8Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS82338:9-19
9SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE830512:19-79
10TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB81437:16-97
11SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT81257:18-115
12FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM81169:26-174
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs

Spielplan

28.11.2020 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
29.11.2020 14:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
29.11.2020 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien