Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Getafe CFMataSturm341440,41
Getafe CFMolinaSturm381420,37
3Getafe CFÁngelSturm37800,22
4Getafe CFDimitri FoulquierAbwehr25300,12
5Getafe CFLeandro CabreraAbwehr32200,06
6Getafe CFSamu SáizSturm10100,1
Getafe CFAmath DiedhiouSturm15100,07
Getafe CFMauro ArambarriMittelfeld33100,03
Getafe CFPortilloMittelfeld32100,03
Getafe CFAntunesAbwehr28100,04
Getafe CFNemanja MaksimovićMittelfeld36100,03

Getafe CF

Getafe CF Herren
vollst. Name
Getafe Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Azulones, Getafenses, Azules
Stadt
Getafe
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
30.03.1983
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Kapazität
17.393