Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dinamo MoskauDaniil LesovoySturm12400,33
2Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominMittelfeld19310,16
Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoSturm17320,18
Dinamo MoskauClinton N'JieSturm16300,19
5Dinamo MoskauNikola MoroMittelfeld15210,13
6Dinamo MoskauRoman EvgenyevAbwehr18100,06
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevSturm14100,07
Dinamo MoskauSylvester IgbounSturm11100,09
Dinamo MoskauIvan OrdetsAbwehr18100,06
Dinamo MoskauMaximilian PhilippMittelfeld7110,14
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin RauschAbwehr4100,25
Dinamo MoskauDmitriy SkopintsevAbwehr16100,06
Dinamo MoskauToni ŠunjićAbwehr2100,5
Dinamo MoskauSebastian SzymańskiSturm18100,06

Dinamo Moskau

Dinamo Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
18.04.1923
Stadion
VTB Arena
Kapazität
26.319