Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Burnley FCChris WoodSturm21900,43
2Burnley FCAshley BarnesSturm19610,32
3Burnley FCJay RodriguezSturm22300,14
4Burnley FCJeff HendrickMittelfeld18200,11
5Burnley FCRobbie BradyMittelfeld13100,08
Burnley FCJóhann GuðmundssonMittelfeld7100,14
Burnley FCDwight McNeilSturm23100,04
Burnley FCJames TarkowskiAbwehr23100,04
Burnley FCAshley WestwoodMittelfeld20100,05

Burnley FC

Burnley FC Herren
vollst. Name
Burnley Football Club
Spitzname
The Clarets
Stadt
Burnley
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Turf Moor
Kapazität
22.546