Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerSturm27700,26
2West Ham UnitedRobert SnodgrassMittelfeld24500,21
3West Ham UnitedMark NobleMittelfeld26430,15
4West Ham UnitedAaron CresswellAbwehr23300,13
West Ham UnitedIssa DiopAbwehr23300,13
West Ham UnitedAndrey YarmolenkoSturm15300,2
7West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioMittelfeld15200,13
West Ham UnitedAngelo OgbonnaAbwehr24200,08
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsMittelfeld27200,07
10West Ham UnitedFabián BalbuenaAbwehr13100,08
West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenSturm4100,25
West Ham UnitedFelipe AndersonMittelfeld22100,05
West Ham UnitedJavier HernándezSturm2100,5

West Ham United

West Ham United Herren
vollst. Name
West Ham United Football Club
Spitzname
The Hammers, Irons
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
claret & sky blue
Gegründet
01.01.1895
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
London Stadium
Kapazität
60.000