Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaSturm16700,44
FC FamalicãoFábio MartinsSturm16730,44
3FC FamalicãoToni MartínezSturm16600,38
4FC FamalicãoPedro GonçalvesMittelfeld17300,18
5FC FamalicãoUroš RačićMittelfeld16200,13
6FC FamalicãoGugaMittelfeld13100,08
FC FamalicãoPatrick WillianAbwehr13100,08
FC FamalicãoNehuén PérezAbwehr14100,07
FC FamalicãoRoderick MirandaAbwehr8100,13
FC FamalicãoRúben LameirasMittelfeld13100,08

FC Famalicão

FC Famalicão Herren
vollst. Name
Futebol Clube de Famalicão
Spitzname
Famalicenses
Stadt
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
21.08.1931
Stadion
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
Kapazität
8.000