Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Danny IngsSturm251020,4
2James Ward-ProwseMittelfeld33830,24
3Che AdamsSturm32700,22
4Stuart ArmstrongMittelfeld28400,14
5Jannik VestergaardAbwehr25300,12
6Takumi MinaminoMittelfeld7200,29
Nathan RedmondMittelfeld24200,08
Theo WalcottSturm18200,11
9Jan BednarekAbwehr33100,03
Moussa DjénépoSturm25100,04
Oriol RomeuMittelfeld20100,05

Southampton FC

Southampton FC Herren
vollst. Name
Southampton Football Club
Spitzname
The Saints
Stadt
Southampton
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1885
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Saint Mary's
Kapazität
32.689