Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FK KairatFK Kairat4172128
    2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol6150225
    FK VentspilsFK Ventspils6150225
    4Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava4161124
    5Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest6141122
    6Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki4150120
    7KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79271220
    8CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia6130118
    9Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi6151018
    10FC VaduzFC Vaduz6141017
    11FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost Podgorica491117
    Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk691117
    13St. Joseph's FCSt. Joseph's FC4120117
    14Levski SofiaLevski Sofia4131016
    Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4131016
    16Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor4160016
    17AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca6150015
    18GAP Connah's Quay FCGAP Connah's Quay FC4121015
    19Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd4140014
    20Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv490114
    21Molde FKMolde FK6140014
    FC SheriffFC Sheriff4140014
    KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ Klaksvík6140014
    24Gżira UnitedGżira United490114
    25UE EngordanyUE Engordany4111014
    26JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme Kalju251113
    UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià251113
    28AEL LimassolAEL Limassol2101013
    29Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva6130013
    30Prishtina KFPrishtina KF251113
    31FC SaburtaloFC Saburtalo2130013
    CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova6130013
    33Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC691012
    34DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda4120012
    Rangers FCRangers FC6120012
    Neftci BakuNeftci Baku6120012
    37Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers491012
    Pyunik FCPyunik FC691012
    39FK OrdabasyFK Ordabasy4120012
    40Progrès NiedercornProgrès Niedercorn691012
    41KF FeronikeliKF Feronikeli270112
    42Crusaders FCCrusaders FC4110011
    43FK HaugesundFK Haugesund660111
    SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita260111
    45Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere4110011
    46FC AlashkertFC Alashkert460111
    Europa FCEuropa FC460111
    48Riga FCRiga FC4110011
    FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia4110011
    50Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC4100010
    51Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk471010
    52Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar6100010
    FK KukësiFK Kukësi2100010
    54Brøndby IFBrøndby IF69009
    55FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá Boleslav46109
    56FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma29009
    FC UrartuFC Urartu29009
    58KF ShkupiKF Shkupi24019
    Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps24019
    60CS PetrocubCS Petrocub29009
    FK LiepājaFK Liepāja49009
    62AtromitosAtromitos48008
    AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar48008
    Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC48008
    65FK Čukarički-StankomFK Čukarički-Stankom45108
    FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska25108
    67Kuopion PSKuopion PS48008
    68Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa43018
    69Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad48008
    70Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC25108
    71Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava48008
    72Sparta PragSparta Prag25108
    73CS FOLA EschCS FOLA Esch23018
    74Gabala FKGabala FK28008
    75Austria WienAustria Wien24107
    76Ballymena UnitedBallymena United47007
    77FK JablonecFK Jablonec24107
    78FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo27007
    79Hibernians FCHibernians FC24107
    80IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping67007
    Legia WarschauLegia Warschau67007
    FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia27007
    NK OsijekNK Osijek27007
    84St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic24107
    85Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík27007
    F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange47007
    SP Tre FioriSP Tre Fiori27007
    Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina27007
    Balzan FCBalzan FC27007
    FK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skola27007
    FC MilsamiFC Milsami27007
    92Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB26006
    FC LuzernFC Luzern46006
    FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland26006
    95FK ZetaFK Zeta23106
    96FC FloraFC Flora46006
    KAA GentKAA Gent46006
    98Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC21016
    99Linfield FCLinfield FC46006
    Malmö FFMalmö FF66006
    NK DomžaleNK Domžale46006
    FC TurinFC Turin46006
    TrabzonsporTrabzonspor26006
    FK PartizaniFK Partizani26006
    Tobyl KostanayTobyl Kostanay26006
    FC Viitorul ConstanțaFC Viitorul Constanța26006
    107AEK AthenAEK Athen25005
    Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC45005
    FK SūduvaFK Sūduva45005
    FK VitebskFK Vitebsk25005
    FK ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris25005
    112Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv22105
    113Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg25005
    Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães45005
    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula25005
    UMF StjarnanUMF Stjarnan45005
    Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi25005
    FK AstanaFK Astana45005
    Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad45005
    Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris25005
    121Cork CityCork City24004
    Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt44004
    Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona44004
    FC ThunFC Thun24004
    FC UtrechtFC Utrecht24004
    Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam24004
    OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24004
    HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn24004
    HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka24004
    JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans24004
    Lechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk24004
    MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok24004
    PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven24004
    RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg44004
    Rovaniemi PSRovaniemi PS24004
    Sturm GrazSturm Graz24004
    Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers44004
    KF Teuta DurrësKF Teuta Durrës24004
    B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn24004
    Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch44004
    KF LaçiKF Laçi24004
    FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai24004
    Səbail FKSəbail FK24004
    144AIK SolnaAIK Solna23003
    BK HäckenBK Häcken23003
    Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv23003
    BreiðablikBreiðablik23003
    Dundalk FCDundalk FC23003
    FK MariupolFK Mariupol23003
    HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki23003
    Makedonija GPMakedonija GP23003
    Radnički NišRadnički Niš23003
    Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau23003
    Sporting BragaSporting Braga23003
    Valletta FCValletta FC23003
    SP Tre PenneSP Tre Penne23003
    Speranţa NisporeniSperanţa Nisporeni23003
    Cardiff MetropolitanCardiff Metropolitan23003
    Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev23003
    160BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau 22002
    KS CracoviaKS Cracovia22002
    Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk22002
    Hajduk SplitHajduk Split22002
    Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice22002
    The New SaintsThe New Saints22002
    Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen22002
    NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík22002
    Barry Town UnitedBarry Town United22002
    NŠ MuraNŠ Mura22002
    170Inter TurkuInter Turku21001
    KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík21001
    SK BrannSK Brann21001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC6711,17
    2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana4601,5
    Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC6621
    4Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol5531
    AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca6510,83