Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
VfL Wolfsburg
Löwen
Lions
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Regionalsport
Sport Tabellen
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Ein Angebot von
Hier geht's zu Ihren
Lokalnachrichten!
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
Region
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
BZ-WN
•
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Top-Wettbewerbe
Deutschland
International
Nationalteams
Premier League
Prim. División
Serie A
Ligue 1
SüperLig
Eredivisie
Premier Liga
Primeira Liga
Premiership
Superleague
Bundesliga
Super League
Ch. League (Fr.)
Klub-WM
CL Quali
EL Quali
UEFA-Supercup
Copa Libertadores
FA Cup
League Cup
Copa del Rey
Supercopa
Coppa Italia
Fußball
Europa League Qual.
Ergebnisse
Teamstatistik
Torjäger
Spielerstatistik
Teams
3. Runde
Playoffs
24.08.2023 19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
2:0
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
2:2
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
24.08.2023 20:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
1:4
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
0:2
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
3:1
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
24.08.2023 20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2:0
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2:1
ARI
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
24.08.2023 20:45
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
1:1
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
24.08.2023 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
3:1
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
LASK
LASK
LAS
2:1
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
31.08.2023 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1:1
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
31.08.2023 19:00
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2:1
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
2:1
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARI
6:2
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
4:1
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
31.08.2023 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK
0:3
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
0:1
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
31.08.2023 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
0:1
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
31.08.2023 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1:3
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
31.08.2023 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
1:1
LAS
LASK
LASK
Tore
Alle anzeigen
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Ibrahim Sadiq
BK Häcken
4
5
2
1,25
2
Nemanja Bilbija
Zrinjski Mostar
4
3
1
0,75
Yannick Gomis
Aris Limassol
2
3
0
1,5
Srđan Hrstić
BK Häcken
4
3
0
0,75
Mohammed Kudus
Ajax Amsterdam
1
3
0
3
Scorer
Alle anzeigen
#
Mannschaft
Name
Tore
Pkt
Spiele
1
BK Häcken
Ibrahim Sadiq
0
5
8
4
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Nemanja Bilbija
0
3
4
4
BK Häcken
Srđan Hrstić
0
3
4
4
Aris Limassol
Yannick Gomis
0
3
3
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Mohammed Kudus
0
3
3
1