Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kirian RodríguezMittelfeld36600,17
2Alberto MoleiroMittelfeld27300,11
Marc CardonaSturm25310,12
MunirSturm37300,08
5Álex SuárezAbwehr31200,06
Javi MuñozMittelfeld36200,06
Jonathan VieraMittelfeld9220,22
JuanmaAbwehr4200,5
PejiñoSturm17200,12
10Julián AraujoAbwehr25100,04
BenitoSturm19100,05
Cristian HerreraSturm7100,14
Sory KabaSturm17100,06
SandroSturm26100,04
Saúl CocoAbwehr29100,03
Sergi CardonaAbwehr35100,03

UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas Herren
vollst. Name
Unión Deportiva Las Palmas, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Los Amarillos, La UD
Stadt
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
22.08.1949
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de Gran Canaria
Kapazität
32.392