Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rey ManajSturm321840,56
2Bengali-Fodé KoitaSturm24710,29
3Samu SáizMittelfeld18500,28
4Caner OsmanpaşaAbwehr28300,11
5Gerson RodriguesSturm13200,15
Queensy MenigSturm10200,2
Clinton N'JieSturm27200,07
8Aaron AppindangoyéAbwehr30100,03
Modou BarrowSturm16100,06
Charilaos CharisisMittelfeld30100,03
Roman KvětMittelfeld23100,04
Azizbek Turg'unboyevSturm11100,09

Sivasspor

Sivasspor Herren
vollst. Name
Sivasspor Kulübü
Stadt
Sivas
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
Yeni 4 Eylül
Kapazität
27.532