Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arouna KonéArouna KonéSturm24920,38
2RobinhoRobinhoSturm16810,5
3Emre KılınçEmre KılınçMittelfeld28600,21
4DouglasDouglasAbwehr27300,11
Muhammed DemirMuhammed DemirSturm18300,17
6David BrazDavid BrazAbwehr26200,08
Fousséni DiabatéFousséni DiabatéSturm12200,17
Serhiy RybalkaSerhiy RybalkaMittelfeld23210,09
Hakan ArslanHakan ArslanMittelfeld29200,07
10Erdoğan YeşilyurtErdoğan YeşilyurtMittelfeld16100,06
Fatih AksoyFatih AksoyAbwehr7100,14
Özer HurmacıÖzer HurmacıMittelfeld7100,14
Delvin N'DingaDelvin N'DingaMittelfeld18100,06

Sivasspor

Sivasspor Herren
vollst. Name
Sivasspor Kulübü
Stadt
Sivas
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
4 Eylül
Kapazität
18.700