Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki6500,83
2Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus6410,67
OFI HeraklionKosmas TsilianidisOFI Heraklion6400,67
4Volos NFCJoaquin TorresVolos NFC3301
Asteras TripolisMarc FernándezAsteras Tripolis6300,5
OFI HeraklionDimitrios ManosOFI Heraklion6300,5
AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos6310,5
AtromitosApostolos VelliosAtromitos4300,75
OFI HeraklionLisandro SemedoOFI Heraklion6300,5
Panionios GSSBachana ArabuliPanionios GSS6300,5
11Olympiakos PiräusMathieu ValbuenaOlympiakos Piräus6220,33
Olympiakos PiräusEl Arbi SoudaniOlympiakos Piräus4200,5
AE LarisaRadomir MilosavljevićAE Larisa6200,33
Aris SalonikiBrown IdeyeAris Saloniki6200,33
OFI HeraklionJuan NeiraOFI Heraklion6200,33
AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen3200,67
Volos NFCMuñizVolos NFC6200,33
Asteras TripolisLuisAsteras Tripolis5200,4
Skoda XanthiEduardoSkoda Xanthi5200,4
Aris SalonikiNicolas DiguinyAris Saloniki6200,33
PAOK SalonikiJosip MišićPAOK Saloniki6200,33
Skoda XanthiWilliamSkoda Xanthi4200,5
PanathinaikosFederico MachedaPanathinaikos5220,4
PAOK SalonikiLéo MatosPAOK Saloniki5200,4
Skoda XanthiJordan FaucherSkoda Xanthi5200,4
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen6200,33
PAOK SalonikiChuba AkpomPAOK Saloniki6200,33
Olympiakos PiräusGuerreroOlympiakos Piräus4200,5
AE LarisaMarko NuničAE Larisa6200,33
Aris SalonikiFran VélezAris Saloniki4200,5
31Skoda XanthiJean Pierre BarrientosSkoda Xanthi5100,2
PanetolikosAdmir BajrovićPanetolikos4110,25
AEK AthenOgnjen VranješAEK Athen5100,2
PAOK SalonikiÁngel CrespoPAOK Saloniki6100,17
Volos NFCYahia Attiyat AllahVolos NFC4100,25
PanathinaikosGhayas ZahidPanathinaikos6100,17
Aris SalonikiSashaAris Saloniki5100,2
Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis5110,2
Panionios GSSSotiris TsiloulisPanionios GSS6100,17
LamiaDanny BejaranoLamia6100,17
AE LarisaAmr WardaAE Larisa4100,25
AtromitosAthanasios AndroutsosAtromitos3100,33
LamiaLazar RomanićLamia6100,17
LamiaThuramLamia6110,17
AE LarisaManolis BertosAE Larisa5100,2
Skoda XanthiPetar ĐuričkovićSkoda Xanthi4100,25
Olympiakos PiräusGuilhermeOlympiakos Piräus6100,17
PanathinaikosYohan MolloPanathinaikos4110,25
Aris SalonikiBruno GamaAris Saloniki5100,2
Olympiakos PiräusGeorgios MasourasOlympiakos Piräus4100,25
AEK AthenAndré SimõesAEK Athen5100,2
LamiaManolis SaliakasLamia6100,17
Aris SalonikiIoannis FetfatzidisAris Saloniki6100,17
PanetolikosVlad MorarPanetolikos5100,2
AEK AthenDmitro ChigrinskiyAEK Athen4100,25
AtromitosPetros GiakoumakisAtromitos3100,33
AtromitosSpyros RisvanisAtromitos6100,17
OFI HeraklionMiguel MelladoOFI Heraklion5100,2
Skoda XanthiFábio SturgeonSkoda Xanthi6100,17
Aris SalonikiJavier MatillaAris Saloniki6100,17
Asteras TripolisDani SuárezAsteras Tripolis2100,5
AtromitosSpyros NatsosAtromitos4100,25
PanetolikosDálcioPanetolikos6100,17
Volos NFCErik JendrišekVolos NFC6110,17
AtromitosDimitrios GoutasAtromitos6100,17
Panionios GSSNovica MaksimovićPanionios GSS6100,17
AEK AthenMiloš DeletićAEK Athen3100,33
OFI HeraklionJoão FigueiredoOFI Heraklion5100,2

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP651012:21016
2Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan650110:7315
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL642013:9414
4OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI641114:6813
5AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK63219:6311
6Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC63037:12-59
7AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 62227:528
8AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr622211:1018
9Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri612310:915
10PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN61234:10-65
11LamiaLamiaLamia60424:8-44
12Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan61145:10-54
13Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST61057:12-53
14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan60153:10-71
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Spielplan

19.10.2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
19.10.2019 19:00
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
20.10.2019 16:00
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
20.10.2019 16:15
Panionios GSS
Panionios
Pan
Panionios GSS
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
20.10.2019 17:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
20.10.2019 18:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos