Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach171400,82
2Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II161350,81
3Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus181000,56
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II171010,59
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen171000,59
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke171020,59
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus171000,59
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke161010,63
9Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus17910,53
10VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke12800,67
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde17800,47
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig18800,44
14ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz17700,41
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde17700,41
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715700,47
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig16700,44
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV17720,41
19BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig15630,4
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow16600,38
21Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II16500,31
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo11510,45
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4716500,31
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0711520,45
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen10540,5
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach17510,29
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde17500,29
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt17520,29
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig16500,31
30Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen16400,25
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus17400,24
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0710400,4
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4715400,27
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV16400,25
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14400,29
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen14400,29
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo14400,29
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen9400,44
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8420,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4714400,29
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke16400,25
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach17400,24
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz14410,29
44Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus15300,2
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt17300,18
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4717300,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4715320,2
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 079300,33
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen10300,3
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0317310,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig16300,19
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 039300,33
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz15330,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt11300,27
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0317300,18
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt13300,23
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig17300,18
60Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt17200,12
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde17200,12
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt17200,12
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow16200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 0715200,13
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMarc BrašnićRot-Weiß Erfurt16200,13
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz10200,2
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo16200,13
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz14200,14
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0317200,12
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz9200,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13200,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin12210,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15200,13
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4714200,14
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt13200,15
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach17200,12
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke13200,15
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow17210,12
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig14200,14
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II6200,33
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 038200,25
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo16200,13
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0717210,12
Bischofswerdaer FVAlexander MatternBischofswerdaer FV12200,17
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13210,15
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II13200,15
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt14200,14
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke12200,17
Berliner AK 07Ahmed Waseem RazeekBerliner AK 0710200,2
VSG AltglienickeTom ScheffelVSG Altglienicke12200,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin16200,13
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt14200,14
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen12200,17
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke9200,22
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz9200,22
1. FC Lok LeipzigPatrick Wolf1. FC Lok Leipzig18200,11

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

06.12.2019 18:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
07.12.2019 13:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
08.12.2019 13:30
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin