Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke4401
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II4411
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen3401,33
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus4401
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II4411
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 074421
7BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo4300,75
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt5300,6
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen3301
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus4300,75
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig4300,75
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz5300,6
13Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus3200,67
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt4200,5
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo3210,67
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig4200,5
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt4200,5
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II4200,5
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt4200,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig3200,67
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II1212
23Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 074100,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig4100,25
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke4100,25
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Wacker NordhausenJan LöhmannsröbenWacker Nordhausen3100,33
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt4110,25
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde4100,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig4100,25
Germania HalberstadtTino SchulzeGermania Halberstadt4100,25
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt2100,5
Energie CottbusMarcel HoppeEnergie Cottbus2100,5
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus4100,25
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 074100,25
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II3100,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt5100,2
VfB AuerbachDaniel TarczalVfB Auerbach4100,25
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 473100,33
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz4100,25
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus3100,33
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV4100,25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke4110,25
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow3100,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig4100,25
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde4100,25
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt4100,25
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz5110,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDanilo DittrichRot-Weiß Erfurt5100,2
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach4100,25
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke4100,25
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II3100,33
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 074100,25
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo4100,25
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV3100,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II4100,25
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach4100,25
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 074100,25
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow3100,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 473100,33
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen2100,5
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke1101

Spielplan

21.08.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
23.08.2019 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
23.08.2019 19:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
24.08.2019 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
11.09.2019 19:00
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig