Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC2017017
2Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 032015015
Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC2015015
4Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt1910010
Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt1910010
6Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0715909
Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15909
8Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig20808
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14808
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0717808
11Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17707
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17707
Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde20707
14Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17606
Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0320606
Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow19606
Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0720606
Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17606
Muhammed KipritMuhammed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16606
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig17606
21Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach14505
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen17505
Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen18505
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19505
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0319505
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt16505
27Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt21404
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen20404
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18404
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17404
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke20404
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen6404
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz14404
Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17404
Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8404
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV20404
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15404
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17404
39Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz20303
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke9303
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke20303
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz20303
Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16303
René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19303
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17303
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt15303
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde13303
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18303
Rico GladrowRico GladrowRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt20303
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen21303
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt12303
Devann YaoDevann YaoBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 075303
Otis BreustedtOtis BreustedtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18303
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0710303
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11303
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17303
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15303
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt20303
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz19303
Ömer AkyörukÖmer AkyörukBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0717303
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18303
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0712303
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16303
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8303
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II14303
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17303
Gianluca SchulzGianluca SchulzUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde19303
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt17303
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV18303
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde12303
71Nicky AdlerNicky Adler1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig13202
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16202
Bilal ÇubukçuBilal ÇubukçuBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo4202
Murat TurhanMurat TurhanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow11202
Martin HoßmangMartin HoßmangFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen17202
Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II6202
Kevin SchulzeKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig15202
Hasan PepićHasan PepićVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17202
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17202
Nils GottschickNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig18202
Niklas BrandtNiklas BrandtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo15202
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen19202
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde18202
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz6202
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13202
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach18202
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0717202
Johann WeißJohann WeißFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen18202
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt12202
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC19202
Luca BürgerLuca BürgerZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19202
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz16202
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo10202
Kay MichelKay MichelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt16202
Nii Bruce WeberNii Bruce WeberOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow17202
Irwin PfeifferIrwin PfeifferHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11202
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17202
Petar LelaPetar LelaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18202
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II15202
Florian KrebsFlorian KrebsHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II13202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE20180252:153754
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK20133440:221842
3Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER20115439:251438
4Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF20106437:191836
5Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N1996427:171033
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB2084833:26728
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK2076728:22627
8Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL2175928:28026
9Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde2166929:40-1124
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1965822:28-623
11VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.2065932:39-723
12FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK1994626:17922
13FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU21641115:29-1422
14Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis20631115:31-1621
15ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20621231:41-1020
16BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC20551020:37-1720
17FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 19541020:38-1819
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA19331318:38-2012
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg