Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC1915015
Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 031915015
Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC1915015
4Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt1710010
Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt1710010
6Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15909
7Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0714808
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14808
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716808
10Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17707
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz16707
12Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig19606
Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow18606
Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0719606
Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17606
Muhamed KipritMuhamed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16606
Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde18606
18Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke16505
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen17505
Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen18505
Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0319505
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig16505
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0318505
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt14505
25Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19404
Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach13404
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17404
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke16404
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19404
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen6404
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz13404
Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17404
Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8404
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV19404
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde13404
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15404
37Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen18303
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19303
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19303
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19303
Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16303
René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke18303
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17303
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt13303
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde11303
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17303
Rico GladrowRico GladrowRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18303
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt17303
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen19303
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt11303
Devann YaoDevann YaoBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 075303
Otis BreustedtOtis BreustedtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18303
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 079303
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11303
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC16303
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15303
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt18303
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz18303
Ömer AkyörukÖmer AkyörukBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716303
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt16303
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0712303
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16303
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II7303
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17303
Gianluca SchulzGianluca SchulzUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17303
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt15303
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV17303
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde10303
69Nicky AdlerNicky Adler1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig13202
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16202
Bilal ÇubukçuBilal ÇubukçuBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo4202
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke8202
Murat TurhanMurat TurhanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow11202
Martin HoßmangMartin HoßmangFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen17202
Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II6202
Hasan PepićHasan PepićVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17202
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach16202
Nils GottschickNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig17202
Niklas BrandtNiklas BrandtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14202
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen19202
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde16202
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz6202
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13202
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17202
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716202
Johann WeißJohann WeißFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen16202
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz11202
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18202
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz15202
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo10202
Kay MichelKay MichelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt16202
Irwin PfeifferIrwin PfeifferHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11202
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15202
Petar LelaPetar LelaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt17202
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II15202
Florian KrebsFlorian KrebsHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II12202
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II13202
Rintaro YajimaRintaro YajimaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19202
Stefan KorschStefan KorschGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt14202
Marcel BärMarcel BärFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen10202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE19170250:153551
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK19123439:221739
3Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF18106237:152236
4Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER19105437:241335
5Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N1996427:171033
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK1994626:17931
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1983831:24727
81. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1966723:22124
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1964925:27-222
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1864821:27-622
11Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde1956828:35-721
12FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU19631013:26-1321
13Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis19631015:30-1521
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU19621130:39-920
15VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.1955929:38-920
16BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1955920:36-1620
17FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 1854919:35-1619
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA18231317:38-219
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg