28.01.2022 19:00
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
29.01.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
29.01.2022 14:05
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
30.01.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC23164356:203652
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE22136353:193445
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK21142536:231344
41. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK20133444:192542
5FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC21124541:221940
6Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC22108437:221538
7VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB22115630:22838
9FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc2296735:201533
10Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2286837:34330
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2193932:30230
12BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2184922:24-228
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 21561024:33-921
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU22631322:35-1321
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL23551326:45-1920
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 21371119:49-3016
17FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 22361321:53-3215
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA21281122:40-1814
19Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR20341328:56-2813
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo231630,7
21. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig161400,88
3Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus211300,62
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07191100,58
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0161623
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0141416
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0131321
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111119
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117