Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach8801
2Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen8700,88
3Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II6621
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus8600,75
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke7600,86
6Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 077520,71
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II7510,71
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde8500,63
9BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo7410,57
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus8400,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig8400,5
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz8400,5
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt8400,5
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II8410,5
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen7400,57
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II2422
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus8400,5
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig7420,57
19Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus6300,5
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt8300,38
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig7300,43
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo7300,43
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt6300,5
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke6300,5
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke8320,38
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt5300,6
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV8310,38
28ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz8220,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig8200,25
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV7200,29
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 478200,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 478200,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig5200,4
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke8200,25
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen3220,67
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 038210,25
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 037200,29
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt8210,25
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II7200,29
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt7200,29
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 038200,25
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt8200,25
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 077200,29
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde8200,25
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt4200,5
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow8200,25
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 077210,29
52Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt6100,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDanilo DittrichRot-Weiß Erfurt8100,13
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 078100,13
Wacker NordhausenPhilipp BlumeWacker Nordhausen2100,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 478100,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
VfB AuerbachPaul HorschigVfB Auerbach2100,5
Union FürstenwaldeDavid RichterUnion Fürstenwalde8100,13
Wacker NordhausenFlorian EsdorfWacker Nordhausen6100,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz7100,14
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz2100,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo8100,13
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo3100,33
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigRaffael CvijetkovicBSG Chemie Leipzig3100,33
Wacker NordhausenMaurice PluntkeWacker Nordhausen7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 036100,17
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow8100,13
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 078100,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig8100,13
Germania HalberstadtLuca-Falk MenkeGermania Halberstadt7100,14
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach8100,13
Optik RathenowMarc LangnerOptik Rathenow8100,13
Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 077100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz8100,13
VfB AuerbachAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 078100,13
Energie CottbusJan KochEnergie Cottbus8100,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig7110,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
Wacker NordhausenJan LöhmannsröbenWacker Nordhausen6100,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 477100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8100,13
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II5100,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt8100,13
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II7100,14

Spielplan

20.09.2019 17:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
20.09.2019 18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20.09.2019 19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
21.09.2019 13:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
22.09.2019 13:30
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt