Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach121100,92
2VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke9810,89
3Berliner AK 07Abdulkadir BeyazitBerliner AK 0712710,58
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo10700,7
5Chemnitzer FCChristian BickelChemnitzer FC10610,6
BFC DynamoBenjamin FörsterBFC Dynamo8600,75
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0312620,5
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde10610,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin11610,55
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig12600,5
11Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus12510,42
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9500,56
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC12500,42
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena11510,45
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo10500,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena10500,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig9500,56
18FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde12420,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10400,4
BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig11410,36
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4710400,4
TeBe BerlinRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin10400,4
23Berliner AK 07Ali Abu-AlfaBerliner AK 076310,5
Optik RathenowNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow11300,27
ZFC MeuselwitzDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz10310,3
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke10300,3
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig8300,38
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 4712300,25
ZFC MeuselwitzSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz12310,25
TeBe BerlinDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin9300,33
Bischofswerdaer FVPatrik KavalirBischofswerdaer FV11300,27
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5310,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinEnes KücFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5310,6
ZFC MeuselwitzTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz12300,25
VSG AltglienickeLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke5300,6
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC10300,3
Union FürstenwaldeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde11310,27
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke10300,3
Energie CottbusNils StettinEnergie Cottbus8300,38
VfB AuerbachYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach11300,27
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow10300,3
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 0311300,27
441. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigGabriel Boakye1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
Union FürstenwaldeLouis BöckerUnion Fürstenwalde4200,5
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde8200,25
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC11220,18
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena6200,33
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0312200,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 0712200,17
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0711200,18
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo4220,5
Optik RathenowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow12200,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde5200,4
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4712200,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigBurim HaliliBSG Chemie Leipzig12200,17
Bischofswerdaer FVNick HuenigBischofswerdaer FV8200,25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin11200,18
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus9210,22
VSG AltglienickeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke8200,25
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke9200,22
Bischofswerdaer FVJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV10210,2
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow12200,17
Berliner AK 07Moise NgwisaniBerliner AK 077200,29
Energie CottbusDominik PelivanEnergie Cottbus12200,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig10200,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig7200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde12200,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Marcel RauschSV Lichtenberg 4712200,17
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo10200,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde10200,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach12200,17
Union FürstenwaldeArlind ShoshiUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo10200,2
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde10200,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig10200,2
Berliner AK 07Uğur TezelBerliner AK 0711200,18
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt11200,18
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt10200,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigAndy WendschuchBSG Chemie Leipzig12200,17
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II10200,2
FC Carl Zeiss JenaKevin WolfFC Carl Zeiss Jena10200,2
90TeBe BerlinNathaniel AmamooTeBe Berlin5100,2
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt12100,08
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz9100,11
Berliner AK 07Florijon BeleguBerliner AK 0712100,08
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo5100,2
Chemnitzer FCDanny BreitfelderChemnitzer FC11100,09
Energie CottbusFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus8100,13
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin5100,2
Union FürstenwaldeMateusz CiapaUnion Fürstenwalde10100,1
Chemnitzer FCAlexander DartschChemnitzer FC9100,11

Spielplan

31.10.2020
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
verl.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
verl.
31.10.2020 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
01.11.2020
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
01.11.2020 13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena