Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC201740,85
2Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03201510,75
Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC201500,75
4Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt191000,53
Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt191000,53
6Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15950,6
Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0715910,6
8Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig20800,4
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0717820,47
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14800,57
11Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde20700,35
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17700,41
Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17710,41
14Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow19600,32
Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0720600,3
Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17610,35
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig17630,35
Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17600,35
Muhammed KipritMuhammed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16610,38
Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0320600,3
21Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen18500,28
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19510,26
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen17510,29
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0319500,26
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt16500,31
Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach14500,36
27Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen6400,67
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz14400,29
Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt21430,19
Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17400,24
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18420,22
Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8400,5
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17400,24
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV20400,2
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen20400,2
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17400,24
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke20400,2
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15400,27
39Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16300,19
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11300,27
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8300,38
Otis BreustedtOtis BreustedtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18300,17
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt12300,25
Rico GladrowRico GladrowRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt20330,15
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz20320,15
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt15300,2
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17300,18
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0710300,3
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz19300,16
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen21300,14
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18300,17
Devann YaoDevann YaoBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 075300,6
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II14300,21
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17300,18
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16300,19
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18300,17
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV18300,17
Ömer AkyörukÖmer AkyörukBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0717300,18
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke9300,33
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt20310,15
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt17300,18
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke20300,15
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0712300,25
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz20300,15
René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19300,16
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17300,18
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde13300,23
Gianluca SchulzGianluca SchulzUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde19300,16
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde12300,25
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15300,2
71Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach18200,11
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen19200,11
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17200,12
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC19200,11
Nicky AdlerNicky Adler1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
Bilal ÇubukçuBilal ÇubukçuBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo4210,5
Nii Bruce WeberNii Bruce WeberOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow17200,12
Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II6200,33
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt12200,17
Marcel BärMarcel BärFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen12200,17
Petar LelaPetar LelaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13200,15
Nils GottschickNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig18200,11
Batikan YilmazBatikan YilmazFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9200,22
Kay MichelKay MichelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt16200,13
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo10200,2
Martin HoßmangMartin HoßmangFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen17200,12
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz16200,13
Kevin SchulzeKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig15200,13
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II15200,13
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz6200,33
Stefan KorschStefan KorschGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt14200,14
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17200,12
Jakub MoravecJakub MoravecFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz19200,11
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde18200,11
Murat TurhanMurat TurhanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow11200,18
Hasan PepićHasan PepićVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17210,12
Luca BürgerLuca BürgerZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19200,11
Florian KrebsFlorian KrebsHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II13200,15
Tobias DombrowaTobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0317200,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE20180252:153754
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK20133440:221842
3Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER20115439:251438
4Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF20106437:191836
5Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N1996427:171033
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB2084833:26728
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK2076728:22627
8Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL2175928:28026
9Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde2166929:40-1124
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1965822:28-623
11VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.2065932:39-723
12FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK1994626:17922
13FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU21641115:29-1422
14Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis20631115:31-1621
15ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20621231:41-1020
16BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC20551020:37-1720
17FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 19541020:38-1819
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA19331318:38-2012
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.02.2019 19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
23.02.2019
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
verl.
23.02.2019 13:30
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
FSV Budissa Bautzen
BAU
Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
24.02.2019 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen